Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Wykonanie robót zduńskich w lokalach mieszkalnych będących własnością Gminy Gdańsk administrowanych przez Obszar Administracyjny nr 1, 2, 3, 4.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00043485/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 02, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Pomorskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Wykonanie robót zduńskich w lokalach mieszkalnych będących własnością Gminy Gdańsk administrowanych przez Obszar Administracyjny nr 1, 2, 3, 4.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

2. Kwota przeznaczona na sfinasowanie.pdfPDF
2. Kwota przeznaczona na sfinasowanie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

3a. Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
3a. Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ 191.pdfPDF
SWZ 191.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zał. 10 - Wykaz osób.docxDOC
zał. 10 - Wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

zał. 11- Jak należy podpisać ofertę w postaci elektronicznej.pdfPDF
zał. 11- Jak należy podpisać ofertę w postaci...

No summary available for this document.

zał. 1 - Zestawienie kosztorysowe.docDOC
zał. 1 - Zestawienie kosztorysowe.doc

No summary available for this document.

zał. 2 - Projekt umowy.pdfPDF
zał. 2 - Projekt umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zał. 3a - oświadczenia podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby.docxDOC
zał. 3a - oświadczenia podmiotu udostępniając...

No summary available for this document.

zał. 3 - oświadczenie podstawy wykluczenia.docDOC
zał. 3 - oświadczenie podstawy wykluczenia.do...

No summary available for this document.

zał. 4 - spełnienie warunków udziału w postępowaniu.docxDOC
zał. 4 - spełnienie warunków udziału w postęp...

No summary available for this document.

zał. 5 - Specyfikacja techniczna - roboty zduńskie.docDOC
zał. 5 - Specyfikacja techniczna - roboty zdu...

No summary available for this document.

zał. 6- Przedmiar robót- Przestawienie pieca kaflowego.pdfPDF
zał. 6- Przedmiar robót- Przestawienie pieca ...

No summary available for this document.

zał. 7- Przedmiar robót-rozbiórka pieca.pdfPDF
zał. 7- Przedmiar robót-rozbiórka pieca.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zał. 8- Przedmiar robót- Naprawa pieca etażowego.pdfPDF
zał. 8- Przedmiar robót- Naprawa pieca etażow...

No summary available for this document.

zał. 9- Przedmiar robót-Naprawa pieca typu westfalka.pdfPDF
zał. 9- Przedmiar robót-Naprawa pieca typu we...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline