Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Prace remontowo-budowlane w istniejących pracowniach, montaż windy platformowej zewnętrznej, instalacja trzech platform przyschodowych oraz montaż pochylni zewnętrznej

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00044576/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

February 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 11, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
Śląskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Prace remontowo-budowlane w istniejących pracowniach, montaż windy platformowej zewnętrznej, instalacja trzech platform przyschodowych oraz montaż pochylni zewnętrznej

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

27 documents available with AI summaries

08de64b5-8730-b87a-bbe7-1e0001c4680b (1).pdfPDF
08de64b5-8730-b87a-bbe7-1e0001c4680b (1).pdf

No summary available for this document.

08de6587-9253-f555-bbe7-1e0001c4764e.pdfPDF
08de6587-9253-f555-bbe7-1e0001c4764e.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2025_12_ZST W2_przedmiar.pdfPDF
2025_12_ZST W2_przedmiar.pdf

No summary available for this document.

decyzja winda, platformy.pdfPDF
decyzja winda, platformy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

dokumentacja projektowa winda, platformy.pdfPDF
dokumentacja projektowa winda, platformy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

informacja dla wykonawcow.pdfPDF
informacja dla wykonawcow.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja o wyborze najkorzystniejszej oferty (3).docxDOC
Informacja o wyborze najkorzystniejszej ofert...

No summary available for this document.

Lokalizacja_windy_podjazdu_platformy.pdfPDF
Lokalizacja_windy_podjazdu_platformy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Model-Dostepnej-Szkoly.pdfPDF
Model-Dostepnej-Szkoly.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedź na pytanie.docxDOC
Odpowiedź na pytanie.docx

No summary available for this document.

Plan pracowni 1408 oraz połaczonych 1404 i 1403.pdfPDF
Plan pracowni 1408 oraz połaczonych 1404 i 14...

No summary available for this document.

Plan_ZST_1_Piętro.pdfPDF
Plan_ZST_1_Piętro.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Plan_ZST_2_Piętro.pdfPDF
Plan_ZST_2_Piętro.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Plan_ZST_3_Piętro.pdfPDF
Plan_ZST_3_Piętro.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Program funkcjonalno-użytkowy.docxDOC
Program funkcjonalno-użytkowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia.docxDOC
Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia.docx

No summary available for this document.

STWIOR ZST RYBNIK.pdfPDF
STWIOR ZST RYBNIK.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz oferty.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz oferty.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ oświadczenie o niepodleganiu wykluczeniu i spełnianiu waru...DOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ oświadczenie o niepodle...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ oświadczenie wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o udziel...DOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ oświadczenie wykonawców...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ wzór wykazu wykonanych robót.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ wzór wykazu wykonanych ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ wykaz osób, które będą uczestniczyć w wykonaniu zamówienia...DOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ wykaz osób, które będą ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ projektowane postanowienia umowy w sprawie zamówienia publ...DOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ projektowane postanowie...

No summary available for this document.

Zbiorcze zestawienie ofert złożonych w postępowaniu.docx (1).docDOC
Zbiorcze zestawienie ofert złożonych w postęp...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana terminu składania ofert.pdfPDF
Zmiana terminu składania ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZST - Pochylnia opis.pdfPDF
ZST - Pochylnia opis.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZST - Pochylnia rzut.pdfPDF
ZST - Pochylnia rzut.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline