Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

AD/ZP/65/26 Purchase and supply of a system for performing analyses of fluorescent and photoluminescent properties of materials for Poznań University of Technology.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 30, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00300547/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Wielkopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 23, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 30, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Wielkopolskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€220,298
Avg. Bids
0.5
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
12,304 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

AD/ZP/65/26 Zakup i dostawa systemu do wykonywania analiz właściwości fluorescencyjnych i fotoluminescencyjnych materiałów dla Politechniki Poznańskiej.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded02c-6d8d-5723-5fad-9500015f88e8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1-Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 1-Formularz ofertowy.docx -- 37.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 2 oÿwiadczenie o braku podstaw do wykluczenia.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 2 oÿwiadczenie o braku podstaw d... -- 30.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 3a Oÿwiadczenie Podmiotu udostepniajÑcego zasoby.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 3a Oÿwiadczenie Podmiotu udostep... -- 27.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 3 zobowiÑzanie innego podmiotu.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 3 zobowiÑzanie innego podmiotu.d... -- 22.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 4 Oÿwiad Wykon.o aktual. inf.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 4 Oÿwiad Wykon.o aktual. inf.doc... -- 15.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 5 Ogólne Warunki Zam .docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 5 Ogólne Warunki Zam .docx -- 26.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 6 - WZαR UMOWY - APARATURA.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 6 - WZαR UMOWY - APARATURA.docx -- 59.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 7 - OPZ - Specyfikacja techniczna.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 7 - OPZ - Specyfikacja techniczn... -- 39.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 8 Wspólnie ubiegajÑcy si⌐.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 8 Wspólnie ubiegajÑcy si⌐.docx -- 21.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 9 gr kapitaêowa.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 9 gr kapitaêowa.docx -- 23.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ- system do analiz.pdfPDF
SWZ- system do analiz.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08ded5b5-a139-dbc9-92be-eb0001d...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08deee25-bb84-ff1c-ebd1-6500018...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline