Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Emergency works for the lighting of the tunnels on the A-2609 road

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
FOM-2026_eme09
Value
€884,760
Location
ES241, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 10, 2026

Budget
€884,760
Duration
3 months
Location
ES241
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras de emergencia para la iluminación de los túneles en la carretera A-2609

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: CSVAD7Q52B3LF1M0XFIL PROPUESTA DECLARACION EMERGENCIA TUNEL...PDF
CSVAD7Q52B3LF1M0XFIL PROPUESTA DECLARACION EM...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): CSVMD5V44V0KX1A0XFIL Informe necesidad emergencia Plan.pdfPDF
CSVMD5V44V0KX1A0XFIL Informe necesidad emerge...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): CSVMD5V44V0KX1A0XFIL Informe necesidad emergencia ...PDF
CSVMD5V44V0KX1A0XFIL Informe necesidad emerge...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CSVRS4W1E42JH1B0XFIL Orden Instruccion tramitacion emergenc...PDF
CSVRS4W1E42JH1B0XFIL Orden Instruccion tramit...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ModeloOfertaEconomica_Plan.pdfPDF
ModeloOfertaEconomica_Plan.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline