Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Cleaning and operational support service for the fair events in honor of San Eufrasio 2026 of the Illustrious City Council of Andújar.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
52/2026
Value
€32,145
Location
ES616, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 17, 2026

Budget
€32,145
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES616
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de limpieza y apoyo operativo en los eventos de feria en honor a San Eufrasio 2026 del Excmo. Ayuntamiento de Andújar.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 00 Informe de Necesidad PPT Abreviado Feria.pdfPDF
00 Informe de Necesidad PPT Abreviado Feria.p...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 01 Memoria Justificativa PPT Abreviado Feria.pdfPDF
01 Memoria Justificativa PPT Abreviado Feria....

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 02 PPT Abreviado Feria.pdfPDF
02 PPT Abreviado Feria.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 02 PPT Abreviado Feria.pdfPDF
02 PPT Abreviado Feria.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 03 Informe Concreciobn Responsable Contrato PPT Abreviado F...PDF
03 Informe Concreciobn Responsable Contrato P...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 04 Informe Estabilidad Presupuestaria PPT Abreviado Feria.p...PDF
04 Informe Estabilidad Presupuestaria PPT Abr...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 05 rc.pdfPDF
05 rc.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 1 Providencia Inicio 52 26.pdfPDF
1 Providencia Inicio 52 26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 2 PCAP PASTR 52 26.pdfPDF
2 PCAP PASTR 52 26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 3 Propuesta aprobando expediente 52 26.pdfPDF
3 Propuesta aprobando expediente 52 26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 4 Informe fiscalizacion fase A.pdfPDF
4 Informe fiscalizacion fase A.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 5 Resolucion aprobando expediente y gasto 51 26.pdfPDF
5 Resolucion aprobando expediente y gasto 51 ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 6 Edicto licitacion publicacion 52 26.pdfPDF
6 Edicto licitacion publicacion 52 26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline