Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Dostawa oleju napędowego do zbiornika zlokalizowanego w siedzibie Zamawiającego oraz zakup benzyny bezołowiowej 95.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 30, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2025/BZP 00617480/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

December 23, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 30, 2025

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,487,473
Avg. Bids
0.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
87%
16,277 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dostawa oleju napędowego do zbiornika zlokalizowanego w siedzibie Zamawiającego oraz zakup benzyny bezołowiowej 95.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Informacja o kwocie na sfinansowanie zamówienia.pdfPDF
Informacja o kwocie na sfinansowanie zamówien...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja po otwarciu ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja po otwarciu ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 1 - formularz oferty.odtDOC
Załącznik 1 - formularz oferty.odt

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 2 do SWZ Oświadczenie art. 125 ust.1.docDOC
Załącznik 2 do SWZ Oświadczenie art. 125 ust....

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 3 do SWZ Oświadczenie składane w zakresie art.108 ust.1 pkt.5.odtDOC
Załącznik 3 do SWZ Oświadczenie składane w za...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 4 do SWZ Oświadczenie o aktualności informacji.odtDOC
Załącznik 4 do SWZ Oświadczenie o aktualności...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 5.1 umowa ON.odtDOC
Załącznik 5.1 umowa ON.odt

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 5.2. umowa benzyna.odtDOC
Załącznik 5.2. umowa benzyna.odt

No summary available for this document.

Zawiadomienie o wyborze oferty.pdfPDF
Zawiadomienie o wyborze oferty.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline