Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Reconstruction of a road section in ul. Parcele in Zajączki Drugie

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00380672/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 21, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Śląskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Przebudowa odcinka drogi w ul. Parcele w Zajączkach Drugich

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def39f-05af-c513-962b-120001af6738.pdf

No summary available for this document.

1. Opis techniczny.pdfPDF
1. Opis techniczny.pdf -- 355.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

2. Rys. nr 1 - Plan orientacyjny.pdfPDF
2. Rys. nr 1 - Plan orientacyjny.pdf -- 641.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

3. Rys. nr 2 - Plan zagospodarowania terenu odcinek 2026.pdfPDF
3. Rys. nr 2 - Plan zagospodarowania terenu o... -- 886.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

4. Rys. nr 3 - Profil podêu╛ny.pdfPDF
4. Rys. nr 3 - Profil podêu╛ny.pdf -- 596.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

5. Rys. nr 4 - Przekroje normalne.pdfPDF
5. Rys. nr 4 - Przekroje normalne.pdf -- 718.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

6. Rys. nr 5 - Szczegóêy konstrukcyjne.pdfPDF
6. Rys. nr 5 - Szczegóêy konstrukcyjne.pdf -- 527.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

1. Zał. nr 1 - wzór umowy.pdfPDF
1. Zał. nr 1 - wzór umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2. Zał. nr 2 - FORMULARZ OFERTOWY.docDOC
2. Zał. nr 2 - FORMULARZ OFERTOWY.doc

No summary available for this document.

3. Zał. nr 3 - oświadczenie art. 125 ust. 1 PZP.docDOC
3. Zał. nr 3 - oświadczenie art. 125 ust. 1 P...

No summary available for this document.

4. Zał. nr 4 - oświadczenie Wykonawców (wspólnie).docDOC
4. Zał. nr 4 - oświadczenie Wykonawców (wspól...

No summary available for this document.

5. Zał. nr 5 - Oświadczenie grupy kapitałowe.docDOC
5. Zał. nr 5 - Oświadczenie grupy kapitałowe....

No summary available for this document.

6. Zał. nr 6 - oświadczenie o aktualności informacji zawartych w Zał. nr 3.docDOC
6. Zał. nr 6 - oświadczenie o aktualności inf...

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar tylko informacyjnie 162.pdfPDF
Przedmiar tylko informacyjnie 162.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SSTWiORB.pdfPDF
SSTWiORB.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline