Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contratación del servicio de producción necesario para la ejecución del acto denominado Noche de Fuego 2026, en Santa Lucía de Tirajana, dentro de la programación de la Concejalía de Cultura.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 05, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
384/2026
Value
€27,956
Location
ES705, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 29, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 05, 2026

Budget
€27,956
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES705
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación del servicio de producción necesario para la ejecución del acto denominado Noche de Fuego 2026, en Santa Lucía de Tirajana, dentro de la programación de la Concejalía de Cultura.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO I.docDOC
ANEXO I.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II.docDOC
ANEXO II.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III.docDOC
ANEXO III.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO INFORMATIVO.docDOC
ANEXO INFORMATIVO.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Backline La otra oreja.pdfPDF
Backline La otra oreja.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: INFORME DTE.pdfPDF
INFORME DTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP.pdfPDF
PPTP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Raider La otra oreja.pdfPDF
Raider La otra oreja.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Rider de sonido - RAYANDO EL SOL.pdfPDF
Rider de sonido - RAYANDO EL SOL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline