Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service, maintenance, and technical assistance for electronic security systems installed in the Prof. Jerzy Stelmach Maritime Science Centre in Szczecin – divided into parts

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 06, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00218104/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Zachodniopomorskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 29, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 06, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
Zachodniopomorskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€644,024
Avg. Bids
0.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
87%
28,088 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Service, maintenance, and technical assistance for electronic security systems installed in the Prof. Jerzy Stelmach Maritime Science Centre in Szczecin – divided into parts

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dea47d-bc96-e2b9-5fad-9500011a17d7.pdf

No summary available for this document.

01. SWZ_ASYSTA_2026.pdfPDF
01. SWZ_ASYSTA_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

02. Zal nr 1 Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
02. Zal nr 1 Formularz ofertowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

03. Zal nr 2 Oświadczenie o wykluczeniu.docxDOC
03. Zal nr 2 Oświadczenie o wykluczeniu.docx

No summary available for this document.

04. Zal nr 3 Oswiadczenie warunki.docxDOC
04. Zal nr 3 Oswiadczenie warunki.docx

No summary available for this document.

05. Zal nr 3a oświadczenie - podmiot udostep.docxDOC
05. Zal nr 3a oświadczenie - podmiot udostep....

No summary available for this document.

06. Zal nr 4 do SWZ - wzor zobowiazania_2026.docxDOC
06. Zal nr 4 do SWZ - wzor zobowiazania_2026....

No summary available for this document.

07. Zal nr 5 Wykaz usług.pdfPDF
07. Zal nr 5 Wykaz usług.pdf

No summary available for this document.

08. Zal nr 6 Wykaz osob.pdfPDF
08. Zal nr 6 Wykaz osob.pdf

No summary available for this document.

09. Zal nr 7 PPU.pdfPDF
09. Zal nr 7 PPU.pdf

No summary available for this document.

10. Zal nr 8A OPZ_czesc 1.pdfPDF
10. Zal nr 8A OPZ_czesc 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

11. Zal nr 8B OPZ_czesc 2.pdfPDF
11. Zal nr 8B OPZ_czesc 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline