Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Architectural and/or engineering services for the drafting of the project, site supervision and safety and health coordination for the rehabilitation of building nº32 of the Military Hospital complex in Mislata (Valencia) attached to the Manises Health Department

Open
Deadline
2 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
PA SE 1487/2026
Value
€995,338
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Budget
€995,338
Duration
26 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicios de arquitectura y/o ingeniería para la redacción de proyecto, dirección de obra y coordinación de seguridad y salud para la rehabilitación del edificio nº32 del complejo Hospital Militar en Mislata (Valencia) adscrito al Departamento de Salud de Manises

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 03- ANEXO I PA-SE-1487-2026 _firmado.pdfPDF
03- ANEXO I PA-SE-1487-2026 _firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VIII PROPOSICION ECONOMICA.docxDOC
ANEXO VIII PROPOSICION ECONOMICA.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PA-SE-1487-2026_PPT Reforma Edificio 32_v1_firmado.pdfPDF
PA-SE-1487-2026_PPT Reforma Edificio 32_v1_fi...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PLIEGO ABIERTO SERVICIOS_11062025_firmado.pdfPDF
PLIEGO ABIERTO SERVICIOS_11062025_firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline