Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Electromechanical system for closing historical sites and administrative buildings at the Museum of the Radom Countryside in Radom

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 23, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00339255/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 16, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 23, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€481,261
Avg. Bids
1.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
92%
2,720 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Elektromechaniczny system zamykania obiektów zabytkowych i budynków administracyjnych w Muzeum Wsi Radomskiej w Radomiu

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dee0cb-8c97-efc3-ebd1-650001a84197.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ MasterKay.pdfPDF
SWZ MasterKay.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ__oświadczenie o aktualności informacji.docDOC
Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ__oświadczenie o aktual...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 11 poświadczenie odbycia wizji lokalnej.docDOC
Załącznik nr 11 poświadczenie odbycia wizji l...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ_formularz oferty.docDOC
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ_formularz oferty.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ__oświadczenie o niepodleganiu wykluczeniu i spełnianiu war...DOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ__oświadczenie o niepodl...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ_oświadczenie dot.części zam realiz konsorcjum.docDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ_oświadczenie dot.części...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ__wykaz wykonanych zamowień.docDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ__wykaz wykonanych zamow...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 wykaz osób skierowanych do wyk zam..docDOC
Załącznik nr 5 wykaz osób skierowanych do wyk...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ Opis przedmiotu zamówie...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ wzor umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ wzor umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ_zobowiązanie do udost zasobów.docDOC
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ_zobowiązanie do udost z...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ__oświadczenie dotyczące grupy kapitałowej.docDOC
Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ__oświadczenie dotyczące...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline