Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Mixed procurement of services for the drafting of basic and execution project, safety and health study, tests, site supervision, construction supervision and safety and health coordination, and execution of works, linked to the integrated action plan (pai) “Ayamonte Neurociudad”, financed by the European Regional Development Fund (ERDF) 2021-2027.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 05, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
10373/2026
Value
€3,007,302
Location
ES615, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 29, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 05, 2026

Budget
€3,007,302
Duration
7 months
Location
ES615
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación mixta de los servicios de redacción de proyecto básico y de ejecución, estudio de seguridad y salud, ensayos, dirección de obra, dirección de ejecución de obra y coordinación de seguridad y salud y ejecución de las obras, vinculados al plan de actuación integrado (pai) "Ayamonte Neurociudad", financiado por el fondo europeo de desarrollo regional (feder) 2021-2027.
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

26 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Certificado acuerdo aprobacion anteproyectos.pdfPDF
Certificado acuerdo aprobacion anteproyectos....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Lote 1_documento 01_MEMORIA_Nodo 2_Plaza V Centenario_Feder...PDF
Lote 1_documento 01_MEMORIA_Nodo 2_Plaza V Ce...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Lote 1_documento 02_Anejos 04 A 08_Nodo 2_Plaza V Centenari...PDF
Lote 1_documento 02_Anejos 04 A 08_Nodo 2_Pla...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Lote 1_documento 03_PLANOS_Nodo 2_Plaza V Centenario_Federi...PDF
Lote 1_documento 03_PLANOS_Nodo 2_Plaza V Cen...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: LOTE 1_Documento 04_anejos 09 y 11_nodo 2.pdfPDF
LOTE 1_Documento 04_anejos 09 y 11_nodo 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: LOTE 1_NODO_02_PLAZA V CENTENARIO.dwgDOC
LOTE 1_NODO_02_PLAZA V CENTENARIO.dwg

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: LOTE 2_Documento 04_anejos 09 y 11_nodo 4.pdfPDF
LOTE 2_Documento 04_anejos 09 y 11_nodo 4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Lote 2_documento 1_Memoria_Nodo 4_Plaza Cristo de las Aguas...PDF
Lote 2_documento 1_Memoria_Nodo 4_Plaza Crist...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Lote 2_documento 2_ANEJOS 04 A 08_Nodo 4_Plaza Cristo de la...PDF
Lote 2_documento 2_ANEJOS 04 A 08_Nodo 4_Plaz...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Lote 2_documento 3_Planos_Nodo 4_Plaza Cristo de las Aguas_...PDF
Lote 2_documento 3_Planos_Nodo 4_Plaza Cristo...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: LOTE 2_NODO_4_PLAZA CRISTO DE LAS AGUAS.dwgDOC
LOTE 2_NODO_4_PLAZA CRISTO DE LAS AGUAS.dwg

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: LOTE 3_Documento 04_anejos 09 y 11_nodo 5.pdfPDF
LOTE 3_Documento 04_anejos 09 y 11_nodo 5.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Lote 3_documento 1_MEMORIA_ Nodo 5_Plaza Bienvenida_ Puente...PDF
Lote 3_documento 1_MEMORIA_ Nodo 5_Plaza Bien...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Lote 3_documento 2_Anejos 04_A08_Nodo 5_Plaza Bienvenida_ P...PDF
Lote 3_documento 2_Anejos 04_A08_Nodo 5_Plaza...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Lote 3_documento 3_PLANOS_Nodo 5_Plaza Bienvenida_ Puente E...PDF
Lote 3_documento 3_PLANOS_Nodo 5_Plaza Bienve...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: LOTE 3_NODO_05_PARKING PUENTE ESURI.dwgDOC
LOTE 3_NODO_05_PARKING PUENTE ESURI.dwg

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: LOTE 4_Documento 04_anejos 09 y 11_nodo 6.pdfPDF
LOTE 4_Documento 04_anejos 09 y 11_nodo 6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Lote 4_documento 1_Memoria_Nodo 6_Plaza El Sola_barrio Vill...PDF
Lote 4_documento 1_Memoria_Nodo 6_Plaza El So...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Lote 4_documento 2_Anejos 04 A 08_ Nodo 6_Plaza El Sola_bar...PDF
Lote 4_documento 2_Anejos 04 A 08_ Nodo 6_Pla...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Lote 4_documento 3_Anejo 11_Finca Registral_Nodo 6 Plaza El...PDF
Lote 4_documento 3_Anejo 11_Finca Registral_N...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Lote 4_documento 4_Anejo 12_ Proteccion Patrimonial_ Afecci...PDF
Lote 4_documento 4_Anejo 12_ Proteccion Patri...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Lote 4_documento 5_Planos_Nodo 6_ Plaza El Sola_barrio Vill...PDF
Lote 4_documento 5_Planos_Nodo 6_ Plaza El So...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: LOTE 4_NODO_6_PLAZA EL SALVADOR.dwgDOC
LOTE 4_NODO_6_PLAZA EL SALVADOR.dwg

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PLIEGO CLAUSULAS ADMINISTRATIVAS.pdfPDF
PLIEGO CLAUSULAS ADMINISTRATIVAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PLIEGO PRESCRIPCIONES TECNICAS.pdfPDF
PLIEGO PRESCRIPCIONES TECNICAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline