Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Dynamic Purchasing System for the contracting of repair works for different rental properties owned by SOMACYL in Castilla y León.

Open
Deadline
615 days left
May 10, 2028
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
SDA/CO/02
Value
€233,448
Location
ES41, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 03, 2028

Submission Deadline

May 10, 2028

Contract Start Date

May 11, 2026

Budget
€233,448
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES41
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Sistema Dinámico de Adquisición para la contratación de los trabajos de reparación de diferentes viviendas en alquiler, propiedad de SOMACYL en Castilla y León.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP MODELO SDA CO 02.pdfPDF
PCAP MODELO SDA CO 02.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP_SDA_VIV_ALQUILADAS.pdfPDF
PPTP_SDA_VIV_ALQUILADAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline