Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation of the roof of the school building – Maciej Rataj Agricultural Training Centre School Complex in Krzelów

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00304795/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Świętokrzyskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 10, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Świętokrzyskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Remont dachu budynku szkoły – Zespołu Szkół Centrum Kształcenia Rolniczego im. Macieja Rataja w Krzelowie

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded12e-ee23-10d2-5fad-950001bc08bc.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Krzelów dach - przedmiar.pdfPDF
Krzelów dach - przedmiar.pdf -- 467.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja Techniczna Wykonania i Odbioru Robót - DACH.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja Techniczna Wykonania i Odbioru R... -- 496.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

S W Z.pdfPDF
S W Z.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zał. 1 – wzór umowy.pdfPDF
zał. 1 – wzór umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zał. 4 – wzór oświadczenia Wykonawcy na podstawie art. 125 ust. 1 ustawy Prawo z...PDF
zał. 4 – wzór oświadczenia Wykonawcy na podst...

No summary available for this document.

zał. 5 – wzór oświadczenia Podmiotu udost. zasoby na podstawie art. 125 ust. 1 u...PDF
zał. 5 – wzór oświadczenia Podmiotu udost. za...

No summary available for this document.

zał. 6 – wzór wykazu osób.pdfPDF
zał. 6 – wzór wykazu osób.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zał. 7 – wzór wykazu wykonanych robót budowlanych.pdfPDF
zał. 7 – wzór wykazu wykonanych robót budowla...

No summary available for this document.

zał. 8 – wzór oświadczenia o aktualności informacji zawartych w oświadczeniach (...PDF
zał. 8 – wzór oświadczenia o aktualności info...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline