Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Aanbesteding reinigen kolken en lijnafwateringsgoten in de gemeenten Beek, Sittard-Geleen en Stein

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
March 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
567195
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Limburg, Netherlands
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

January 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

March 16, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Limburg
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Het reinigen van kolken en lijnafwateringsgoten in de gemeenten Beek, Sittard-Geleen en Stein.
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

TN567195 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN567195 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 139.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

TN567195 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN567195 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 140.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

25CC126 Inschrijfstaat RWMDOC
25CC126 Inschrijfstaat RWM -- 32.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

25CC126 RWM beschrijvend documentDOC
25CC126 RWM beschrijvend document -- 594.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

25CC126 RWM Bijlage 1 Algemene_inkoopvoorwaardenDOC
25CC126 RWM Bijlage 1 Algemene_inkoopvoorwaar... -- 222.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

25CC126 RWM Bijlage 2 Concept overeenkomstDOC
25CC126 RWM Bijlage 2 Concept overeenkomst -- 158.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

25CC126 RWM Bijlage 3. Opgave Lijngoten Sittard-Geleen 2026DOC
25CC126 RWM Bijlage 3. Opgave Lijngoten Sitta... -- 81.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

25CC126 RWM Bijlage 4. Opgave lijngoten Stein 2026DOC
25CC126 RWM Bijlage 4. Opgave lijngoten Stein... -- 18.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

25CC126 RWM Bijlage 5. Opgave lijngoten Beek 2026DOC
25CC126 RWM Bijlage 5. Opgave lijngoten Beek ... -- 13.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

25CC126 RWM Formulier 1 inschrijvingsbiljetDOC
25CC126 RWM Formulier 1 inschrijvingsbiljet -- 48.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

25CC126 RWM Formulier 2 referentiesDOC
25CC126 RWM Formulier 2 referenties -- 46.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

25CC126 RWM Formulier 3 gebruik HVO100DOC
25CC126 RWM Formulier 3 gebruik HVO100 -- 45.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

25CC126 RWM Formulier 4 brandstofprijsDOC
25CC126 RWM Formulier 4 brandstofprijs -- 46.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

25CC126 RWM Formulier 5 Beschrijving werkwijze afvoer en verwerking steekvaste R...DOC
25CC126 RWM Formulier 5 Beschrijving werkwijz... -- 48.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

uea_567195_20260116161356DOC
uea_567195_20260116161356 -- 338.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Nota van inlichtingen 2026-02-05-1DOC
Nota van inlichtingen 2026-02-05-1 -- 132.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Nota van inlichtingen 2026-02-23-1DOC
Nota van inlichtingen 2026-02-23-1 -- 128.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline