Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

"Improving IT security and strengthening cyber resilience of the Municipal Communal Enterprise Sp. z o.o. in Chmielno"

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00378809/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 14, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Pomorskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€621,516
Avg. Bids
0.7
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
5,860 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Poprawa bezpieczeństwa informatycznego i wzmocnienie cyberodporności Gminnego Przedsiębiorstwa Komunalnego Sp. z o.o. w Chmielnie”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

40 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def2dc-7845-aaef-962b-1200013e54e4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdfPDF
Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdf -- 148.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 11 - zasilacz do agregatu.pdfPDF
Zaê. nr 11 - zasilacz do agregatu.pdf -- 93.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 12 - zasilacz UPS do awaryjnego zasialania serwera 1 szt.pdfPDF
Zaê. nr 12 - zasilacz UPS do awaryjnego zasia... -- 178.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 15 - subskrypcja licencji pocztowej wraz z pakietem biurowym.pdfPDF
Zaê. nr 15 - subskrypcja licencji pocztowej w... -- 186.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 18 - szkolenie z zakresu obsêugi aplikacji pocztowych i biurowych.pdfPDF
Zaê. nr 18 - szkolenie z zakresu obsêugi apli... -- 143.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 20 - testy Phishingowe.pdfPDF
Zaê. nr 20 - testy Phishingowe.pdf -- 109.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 22 - wdrozenie klastra serwerow.pdfPDF
Zaê. nr 22 - wdrozenie klastra serwerow.pdf -- 122.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 3 - macierz serwerowa 2 szt.pdfPDF
Zaê. nr 3 - macierz serwerowa 2 szt.pdf -- 100.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 7 - routery na SUW 9 szt.pdfPDF
Zaê. nr 7 - routery na SUW 9 szt.pdf -- 180.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 10 - agregat prądotwórczy.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 10 - agregat prądotwórczy.pdf -- 116.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 13 - rozwiązanie do ochrony stacji roboczych i serwerów przed szkodliwy...PDF
Zał. nr 13 - rozwiązanie do ochrony stacji ro... -- 320.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 14 - oprogramowania do zarządzania podatnościam 12 szt..pdfPDF
Zał. nr 14 - oprogramowania do zarządzania p... -- 158.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 16 - system do zarządzania flotą urządzeń mobilnych.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 16 - system do zarządzania flotą ur... -- 212.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 17 - szkolenia stacjonarnego dla pracowników Zamawiającego w zakresie ...PDF
Zał. nr 17 - szkolenia stacjonarnego dla prac... -- 138.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 19 - szkolenie z zakresu zarządzania i administracji rozwiązaniem anty...PDF
Zał. nr 19 - szkolenie z zakresu zarządzania... -- 146.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 1 - serwer główny - 2 szt.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 1 - serwer główny - 2 szt.pdf -- 287.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 21 - usługa zewnętrznej kopii zapasowej.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 21 - usługa zewnętrznej kopii zapaso... -- 139.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 23 - wdrożenie chmurowej kopii zapasowej.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 23 - wdrożenie chmurowej kopii zapas... -- 124.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 24 - wdrożenie oprogramowania zabezpieczającego wraz z szyfrowaniem ko...PDF
Zał. nr 24 - wdrożenie oprogramowania zabezp... -- 131.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 25 - wdrożenie sieć biuro.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 25 - wdrożenie sieć biuro.pdf -- 120.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 26 - wdrożenie systemów zarządzania bezpieczeństwem informacji i cią...PDF
Zał. nr 26 - wdrożenie systemów zarządzania... -- 165.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 27 - wdrożenie systemu monitorowania infrastruktury IT.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 27 - wdrożenie systemu monitorowania... -- 139.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 28 - wdrożenie systemu poczty elektronicznej w modelu usługowym (chmura...PDF
Zał. nr 28 - wdrożenie systemu poczty elektr... -- 131.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 29 - usługa wdrożenia urządzeń do zabezpieczenia przed dostępem z zew...PDF
Zał. nr 29 - usługa wdrożenia urządzeń do ... -- 165.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 2 - urządzenie do tworzenia kopii zapasowej.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 2 - urządzenie do tworzenia kopii za... -- 101.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 4 - przełącznik sieciowy 24×1GbE 2 szt.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 4 - przełącznik sieciowy 24×1GbE 2 s... -- 98.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 5 - punkt dostępowy Wi Fi 6 2 szt.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 5 - punkt dostępowy Wi Fi 6 2 szt.pd... -- 44.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 6 - router główny 2 szt.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 6 - router główny 2 szt.pdf -- 189.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 8 - sprzętowy kontroler sieciowy z dyskiem SSD 1 szt.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 8 - sprzętowy kontroler sieciowy z d... -- 94.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 9 - szafa instalacyjna stojąca 19 cali.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 9 - szafa instalacyjna stojąca 19 ca... -- 94.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ docx.pdfPDF
SWZ docx.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ PPU.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ PPU.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ Formularz ofertowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ Oświadczenie art. 125.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ Oświadczenie art. 125.d...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ Zobowiązanie.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ Zobowiązanie.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ Wykaz dostaw.docDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ Wykaz dostaw.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ Gr. Kapitałowa.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ Gr. Kapitałowa.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ Klauzulainformacyjna RODO.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ Klauzulainformacyjna RO...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08def7a1-8e76-d5b0-962b-120001d...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline