Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

„Termomodernizacja budynku użyteczności publicznej na terenie Gminy Przemyśl- świetlica wiejska w Rożubowicach”.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2025/BZP 00613689/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podkarpackie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 13, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Podkarpackie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Termomodernizacja budynku użyteczności publicznej na terenie Gminy Przemyśl- świetlica wiejska w Rożubowicach”.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

32 documents available with AI summaries

Audyt -Rozubowice z klimatyzacja i rekuperacja-korekta3.pdfPDF
Audyt -Rozubowice z klimatyzacja i rekuperacj... -- 3.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

I.1_Ro╛ubowice inwentaryzacja-Rzut parteru.pdfPDF
I.1_Ro╛ubowice inwentaryzacja-Rzut parteru.pd... -- 112.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

I.2_Ro╛ubowice inwentaryzacja-Rzut dachu.pdfPDF
I.2_Ro╛ubowice inwentaryzacja-Rzut dachu.pdf -- 104.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

I.3_Ro╛ubowice inwentaryzacja-Elewacja 01.pdfPDF
I.3_Ro╛ubowice inwentaryzacja-Elewacja 01.pdf -- 100.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

I.4_Ro╛ubowice inwentaryzacja-Elewacja 02-04.pdfPDF
I.4_Ro╛ubowice inwentaryzacja-Elewacja 02-04.... -- 102.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

I.5_Ro╛ubowice inwentaryzacja-Elewacja 03.pdfPDF
I.5_Ro╛ubowice inwentaryzacja-Elewacja 03.pdf -- 99.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

INW Ro╛ubowice_Cz⌐ÿå opisowa.pdfPDF
INW Ro╛ubowice_Cz⌐ÿå opisowa.pdf -- 465.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opis techniczny i fotowoltaika.pdfPDF
Opis techniczny i fotowoltaika.pdf -- 1.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Opis techniczny - oÿwietlenie.pdfPDF
Opis techniczny - oÿwietlenie.pdf -- 394.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opis techniczny - podjazd dla niepeênosprawnych.pdfPDF
Opis techniczny - podjazd dla niepeênosprawny... -- 492.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opis techniczny - Wykonanie w⌐zêa dla osób niepeênosprawnych.pdfPDF
Opis techniczny - Wykonanie w⌐zêa dla osób ni... -- 497.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opis techniczny - zarzÑdzanie sieciÑ.pdfPDF
Opis techniczny - zarzÑdzanie sieciÑ.pdf -- 494.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar.pdfPDF
Przedmiar.pdf -- 677.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

SST - Ro╛ubowice.pdfPDF
SST - Ro╛ubowice.pdf -- 651.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑczniki ne 4 i 5 do umowy.docxDOC
zaêÑczniki ne 4 i 5 do umowy.docx -- 148.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 10 - oÿwiadczenie o aktualnoÿci informacji.docxDOC
Zaê. nr 10 - oÿwiadczenie o aktualnoÿci inf... -- 34.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 1 formularz ofertowy.docDOC
Zaê. nr 1 formularz ofertowy.doc -- 215.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 2 do SWZ speênie warunków.docxDOC
Zaê. nr 2 do SWZ speênie warunków.docx -- 43.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 3 do SWZ Oÿwiadczenie wykonawcy dotyczÑce przesêanek wykluczenia z.docxDOC
Zaê. nr 3 do SWZ Oÿwiadczenie wykonawcy doty... -- 42.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 4 grupa kapitaêowa.docDOC
Zaê. nr 4 grupa kapitaêowa.doc -- 64.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 5a do SWZ wykaz robót.docxDOC
Zaê. nr 5a do SWZ wykaz robót.docx -- 41.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 5 wykaz osób wod_.docDOC
Zaê. nr 5 wykaz osób wod_.doc -- 76.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 6 - podmiot trzeci.docxDOC
Zaê. nr 6 - podmiot trzeci.docx -- 45.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 7 do SWZ osw podmiotu trzeciego do SWZ.docxDOC
Zaê. nr 7 do SWZ osw podmiotu trzeciego do... -- 42.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 8 Projektowane postanowienia Umowy.pdfPDF
Zaê. nr 8 Projektowane postanowienia Umowy.pd... -- 1.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Zaê. nr 9 oswiadczenie umowa o prac⌐.docDOC
Zaê. nr 9 oswiadczenie umowa o prac⌐.doc -- 60.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Informacja o kwocie.docxDOC
Informacja o kwocie.docx

No summary available for this document.

informacja z otwarcia ofert.docDOC
informacja z otwarcia ofert.doc

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedzi na Pytania.pdfPDF
Odpowiedzi na Pytania.pdf

No summary available for this document.

OPIS PRZEDMIOTU ZAMÓWIENIA - świetlica Rożubowice.docxDOC
OPIS PRZEDMIOTU ZAMÓWIENIA - świetlica Rożubo...

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zawiadomienie o wyborze oferty..docxDOC
Zawiadomienie o wyborze oferty..docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline