Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Wooden shelter for outdoor children's education, ZŠ a MŠ Krupka, Teplická 400 – III. announcement

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00026649
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CZ042, Czechia
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ042
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Předmětem díla je výstavba přístřešku pro venkovní vzdělávání dětí. Jedná se kryté sezení pro venkovní vzdělávání dětí při výuce hudební a výtvarné nauky. Přístřešek bude také využíván pro odpolední venkovní aktivity dětí pobývající v družině. Přístřešek bude přízemní stavba pro venkovní vzdělávání dětí. Stavba bude konstrukčně dřevěná s krytinou z falcovaného plechu. Sklon pultové střechy bude 8° ve směru do zahrady. Pod přístřeškem se bude nacházet zpevněná plocha ze zámkové dlažby. Osvětlení

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Příloha č. 10 - Souhrnné stanovisko MgMT ŽP.pdfPDF
Příloha č. 10 - Souhrnné stanovisko MgMT ŽP.p...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 11 -Stanovisko KHS.pdfPDF
Příloha č. 11 -Stanovisko KHS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 1 - Krycí list nabídky -ZŠ a MŠ Teplická 400.docxDOC
Příloha č. 1 - Krycí list nabídky -ZŠ a MŠ Te...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 2 - ČP o splnění základních kvalifikačních předpokladů - ZŠ a MŠ Tepl...DOC
Příloha č. 2 - ČP o splnění základních kvalif...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 3 - ČP ke střetu zájmů - ZŠ a MŠ Teplická 400.docxDOC
Příloha č. 3 - ČP ke střetu zájmů - ZŠ a MŠ T...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 4 - ČP o sankcích - ZŠ Teplická, Krupka.docxDOC
Příloha č. 4 - ČP o sankcích - ZŠ Teplická, K...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 5 - Slepý VV Teplická altán III. vyhlášení.xlsxXLS
Příloha č. 5 - Slepý VV Teplická altán III. v...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 6 - Návrh smlouvy o dílo.docxDOC
Příloha č. 6 - Návrh smlouvy o dílo.docx

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 7 - projektová dokumentace.zipZIP
Příloha č. 7 - projektová dokumentace.zip

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 8 -Společný územní souhlas.pdfPDF
Příloha č. 8 -Společný územní souhlas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline