Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service for the implementation of talks and workshops on healthy affective and sexual relationships and good treatment, with a feminist perspective, in Secondary Education Institutes and other Vocational Training centers in the municipality of Calvià, by lots.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 31, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026091
Value
€46,200
Location
ES532, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 24, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 31, 2026

Budget
€46,200
Duration
12 months
Location
ES532
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio para implementación de charlas y talleres sobre relaciones afectivas y sexuales sanas y de buen trato, con perspectiva feminista, en los Institutos de Educación Secundaria y otros centros de Formación Profesional del municipio de Calvià, por lotes.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo II L1.pdfPDF
Anexo II L1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II L2.pdfPDF
Anexo II L2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II L3.pdfPDF
Anexo II L3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II L4.pdfPDF
Anexo II L4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I.pdfPDF
Anexo I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC LOTE 1.pdfPDF
DEUC LOTE 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC LOTE 2.pdfPDF
DEUC LOTE 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC LOTE 3.pdfPDF
DEUC LOTE 3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC LOTE 4.pdfPDF
DEUC LOTE 4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP CHARLAS.pdfPDF
PCAP CHARLAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT x.pdfPDF
PPT x.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline