Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Improvement of infrastructures in Calle Mimbrales, included in the Program for the Promotion of Agrarian Employment, Income Guarantee Assignment, Year 2.025

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 22, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
89/2026
Value
€84,593
Location
ES614, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 15, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 22, 2026

Contract Start Date

June 24, 2026

Budget
€84,593
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES614
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Mejora de Infraestructuras en Calle Mimbrales, incluida en el Programa de Fomento de Empleo Agrario, Asignación Garantía de Rentas, Anualidad 2.025

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO III Descripcion lotes.pdfPDF
ANEXO III Descripcion lotes.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_II_LOTE_1.pdfPDF
ANEXO_II_LOTE_1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_II_LOTE_2.pdfPDF
ANEXO_II_LOTE_2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_II_LOTE_3.pdfPDF
ANEXO_II_LOTE_3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_II_LOTE_4.pdfPDF
ANEXO_II_LOTE_4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_II_LOTE_5.pdfPDF
ANEXO_II_LOTE_5.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_II_LOTE_6.pdfPDF
ANEXO_II_LOTE_6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I.pdfPDF
ANEXO I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV.docxDOC
ANEXO IV.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV.pdfPDF
ANEXO IV.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP_.pdfPDF
PCAP_.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCAP_.pdfPDF
PCAP_.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT Mejora Mimbrales.pdfPDF
PPT Mejora Mimbrales.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPTP.pdfPDF
PPTP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline