Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Operation of a bar to be installed in the municipal pavilion, patio of Las Beltranas and Plaza María Moliner (nursery square) on August 21 to 26 with the local festivals and on September 5 for the Patron Saint's Day.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
562/2026
Value
€9,750
Location
ES242, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 08, 2026

Contract Start Date

August 21, 2026

Budget
€9,750
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES242
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Explotación barra bar a instalar en el pabellón municipal, patio de las Beltranas y plaza María Moliner (plaza de la guardería) los días 21 a 26 de agosto con motivo de la celebración de las Fiestas Locales y el día 5 de septiembre con motivo de la celebración del día de la Patrona

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO I DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.docxDOC
ANEXO I DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II PROPOSICION ECONOMICA.docxDOC
ANEXO II PROPOSICION ECONOMICA.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego Clausulas administrativas.pdfPDF
Pliego Clausulas administrativas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliego prescripciones tecnicas.pdfPDF
Pliego prescripciones tecnicas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline