Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service contract for technical assistance for the drafting of the environmental impact study Improvement of road connectivity between Tordera-Blanes-Lloret de Mar. Key: IA. IA-XNG-23033

Open
Deadline
20 days left
September 22, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
IA. IA-XNG-23033
Value
€175,410
Location
ES51, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 15, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 22, 2026

Budget
€175,410
Duration
18 months
Location
ES51
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contracte de serveis per a l'assistència tècnica per a la redacció de l’estudi d’impacte ambiental Millora de la connectivitat viària entre Tordera-Blanes-Lloret de Mar. Clau: IA. IA-XNG-23033

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Ordre d'estudi.PDFPDF
Ordre d'estudi.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Plec de clàusules administratives.pdfPDF
Plec de clàusules administratives.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline