Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Modernization of premises in the changing room facility building of the Municipal Stadium at ul. Dworcowa 28.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00365526/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 12, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
36 months
Location
Śląskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Modernizacja pomieszczeń w budynku zaplecza szatniowego Stadionu Miejskiego przy ul. Dworcowej 28.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

49 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deec95-e16e-4f0b-ebd1-6500018d240e.pdf

No summary available for this document.

038_mpzp_uchwala.pdfPDF
038_mpzp_uchwala.pdf -- 711.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ADW_ekspertyza stanu technicznego-Knurów.pdfPDF
ADW_ekspertyza stanu technicznego-Knurów.pdf -- 539.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

L-1 Lokalizacja budynku na działce nr 2141_59.pdfPDF
L-1 Lokalizacja budynku na działce nr 2141_59... -- 186.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Oświadczenie Architekci AB.pdfPDF
Oświadczenie Architekci AB.pdf -- 212.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Oświadczenie Architekci AB.pdfPDF
Oświadczenie Architekci AB.pdf -- 212.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

PB-01 Rzut parteru.pdfPDF
PB-01 Rzut parteru.pdf -- 313.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

PB-02 Rzut poziomu -1.pdfPDF
PB-02 Rzut poziomu -1.pdf -- 280.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

PB-03 Rzut poziomu +1.pdfPDF
PB-03 Rzut poziomu +1.pdf -- 266.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

PB-04 Rzut dachu.pdfPDF
PB-04 Rzut dachu.pdf -- 184.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

PB-05 Przekrój A-A.pdfPDF
PB-05 Przekrój A-A.pdf -- 368.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

[PB] BIOZ SP Zaplecza szatniowego.pdfPDF
[PB] BIOZ SP Zaplecza szatniowego.pdf -- 378.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

[PB] TOM II Budynek zaplecza szatniowego w Knurowie.pdfPDF
[PB] TOM II Budynek zaplecza szatniowego w Kn... -- 835.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

[PB] TOM I Zaplecze szatniowe.pdfPDF
[PB] TOM I Zaplecze szatniowe.pdf -- 443.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

przedmiar_branza_budowlana.pdfPDF
przedmiar_branza_budowlana.pdf -- 350.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

przedmiar_branza_sanitarna.pdfPDF
przedmiar_branza_sanitarna.pdf -- 277.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

przedmiar_inst_elektryczne.pdfPDF
przedmiar_inst_elektryczne.pdf -- 628.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

przedmiar_wyposazenie.pdfPDF
przedmiar_wyposazenie.pdf -- 337.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

SKM_C36825013013242.pdfPDF
SKM_C36825013013242.pdf -- 134.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

SKM_C36825013013242.pdfPDF
SKM_C36825013013242.pdf -- 134.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

SKM_C36825013013250.pdfPDF
SKM_C36825013013250.pdf -- 183.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

SKM_C36825013013250.pdfPDF
SKM_C36825013013250.pdf -- 183.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Stadion_szatnie_wzor_umowy.pdfPDF
Stadion_szatnie_wzor_umowy.pdf -- 501.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Stadion_szatnie_zal_1_do_um_ZZSCO.pdfPDF
Stadion_szatnie_zal_1_do_um_ZZSCO.pdf -- 128.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Stadion_szatnie_zal_3_do_um_karta_gwaran.pdfPDF
Stadion_szatnie_zal_3_do_um_karta_gwaran.pdf -- 77.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Stadion_szatnie_zal_5_do_um_oswiad_podwyk.pdfPDF
Stadion_szatnie_zal_5_do_um_oswiad_podwyk.pdf -- 59.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Stadion_szatnie_zal_6_do_um_wykaz_pracown.pdfPDF
Stadion_szatnie_zal_6_do_um_wykaz_pracown.pdf -- 65.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Str. tyt. [PB] TOM III.pdfPDF
Str. tyt. [PB] TOM III.pdf -- 146.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Str. tyt. [PB] TOM I.pdfPDF
Str. tyt. [PB] TOM I.pdf -- 329.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWiOR_architektura.pdfPDF
STWiOR_architektura.pdf -- 2.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

STWiOR_branza_elektryczna_3.1.pdfPDF
STWiOR_branza_elektryczna_3.1.pdf -- 185.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWiOR_branza_elektryczna_3.2.pdfPDF
STWiOR_branza_elektryczna_3.2.pdf -- 247.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWiOR_branza_sanitarna.pdfPDF
STWiOR_branza_sanitarna.pdf -- 698.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

SW-0212_do_2025-06-30.pdfPDF
SW-0212_do_2025-06-30.pdf -- 219.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

SW-0212_do_2025-06-30.pdfPDF
SW-0212_do_2025-06-30.pdf -- 219.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

uprawnienia T.Borkowski..pdfPDF
uprawnienia T.Borkowski..pdf -- 417.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

uprawnienia T.Borkowski..pdfPDF
uprawnienia T.Borkowski..pdf -- 417.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

zal_1_do_Form_oferrty_osw_125_1.docDOC
zal_1_do_Form_oferrty_osw_125_1.doc -- 125.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zal_2_do_Form_oferty_zobow.docDOC
zal_2_do_Form_oferty_zobow.doc -- 99.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zal_3_do_Form_oferty_osw_117_wspoln_wykonaw.docDOC
zal_3_do_Form_oferty_osw_117_wspoln_wykonaw.d... -- 80.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zal_3_do_SWZ_osw_grupa_kapit.docDOC
zal_3_do_SWZ_osw_grupa_kapit.doc -- 55.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zal_4_do_Form_oferty_ZZSCO.docDOC
zal_4_do_Form_oferty_ZZSCO.doc -- 44.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zal_4_do_SWZ_wykaz_robot.docDOC
zal_4_do_SWZ_wykaz_robot.doc -- 25.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zal_5_do_SWZ_wykaz_osob.docDOC
zal_5_do_SWZ_wykaz_osob.doc -- 29.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Stadion_szatnie_SWZ.pdfPDF
Stadion_szatnie_SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Stadion_szatnie_zal_6_1_do_SWZ_dokum_projekt_cz_2.zipZIP
Stadion_szatnie_zal_6_1_do_SWZ_dokum_projekt_...

No summary available for this document.

Stadion_szatnie_zal_6_1_do_SWZ_dokum_projekt_cz_3.zipZIP
Stadion_szatnie_zal_6_1_do_SWZ_dokum_projekt_...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08def775-800f-5689-962b-1200011...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08def874-619c-2608-962b-1200012...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline