Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

El objeto de este contrato consiste en sustituir los equipos de bombeo de agua bruta que se encuentran al final de su vida útil y cuyo deterioro por el uso y el paso del tiempo ha provocado que ya no puedan garantizar el suministro de agua bruta que exige la demanda de abastecimiento de agua potable del municipio.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
206/2026
Value
€66,124
Location
ES413, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 18, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 02, 2026

Contract Start Date

June 24, 2026

Budget
€66,124
Duration
4 months
Location
ES413
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

El objeto de este contrato consiste en sustituir los equipos de bombeo de agua bruta que se encuentran al final de su vida útil y cuyo deterioro por el uso y el paso del tiempo ha provocado que ya no puedan garantizar el suministro de agua bruta que exige la demanda de abastecimiento de agua potable del municipio.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 3__ PPT.pdfPDF
3__ PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline