Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation works of public bathrooms and exterior adaptation in the Oeste Park of València

Open
Deadline
19 days left
September 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
EXP 70010 2026 337
Value
€114,901
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 21, 2026

Budget
€114,901
Duration
3 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras de reforma de los baños públicos y adecuación exterior en el parque del Oeste de València

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 02 PPT 28 07 2026.pdfPDF
02 PPT 28 07 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 03 Memoria justificativa 29 07 2026.pdfPDF
03 Memoria justificativa 29 07 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 05 PCAP OAM PAS OBRAS 31 07 2026.pdfPDF
05 PCAP OAM PAS OBRAS 31 07 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 06 Anexo I Obras Banos P Oeste 31 07 2026.pdfPDF
06 Anexo I Obras Banos P Oeste 31 07 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 07 ANEXO II Exp 2026 296.docxDOC
07 ANEXO II Exp 2026 296.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 08 Anexo III Compromiso medios.docxDOC
08 Anexo III Compromiso medios.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 09 DR L1.pdfPDF
09 DR L1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 10 RESOLUCION PJ 487 DE 07 08 2026.pdfPDF
10 RESOLUCION PJ 487 DE 07 08 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Acta replanteo 20 07 2026.pdfPDF
Acta replanteo 20 07 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Proyecto_00_Portada.pdfPDF
Proyecto_00_Portada.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Proyecto_01_Memoria_y_Anejos.pdfPDF
Proyecto_01_Memoria_y_Anejos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Proyecto_02_Planos.pdfPDF
Proyecto_02_Planos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Proyecto_03_Pliego_de_Prescripciones_Tecnicas.pdfPDF
Proyecto_03_Pliego_de_Prescripciones_Tecnicas...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Proyecto_04_Presupuesto_y_Mediciones.pdfPDF
Proyecto_04_Presupuesto_y_Mediciones.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline