Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Budowa ciągu pieszo-rowerowego relacji Bolesławiec-Trzebień – nasadzenia zieleni

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 29, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00055042/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Dolnośląskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 22, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 29, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Dolnośląskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€223,841
Avg. Bids
1.3
Competition
Low
SME Winners
97%
16,179 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Budowa ciągu pieszo-rowerowego relacji Bolesławiec-Trzebień – nasadzenia zieleni
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

35 documents available with AI summaries

OPIS TECHNICZNY do PROJEKTU.pdfPDF
OPIS TECHNICZNY do PROJEKTU.pdf -- 3.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

PLANSZA 1.0 170X29,70CM.pdfPDF
PLANSZA 1.0 170X29,70CM.pdf -- 461.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

PLANSZA 1.1 170X42CM.pdfPDF
PLANSZA 1.1 170X42CM.pdf -- 447.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

PLANSZA 1.2 170X29,70CM.pdfPDF
PLANSZA 1.2 170X29,70CM.pdf -- 404.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

PLANSZA 1.3 170X29,70CM.pdfPDF
PLANSZA 1.3 170X29,70CM.pdf -- 356.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

PLANSZA 1.4 170X29,70CM.pdfPDF
PLANSZA 1.4 170X29,70CM.pdf -- 494.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

PLANSZA 1.5 110X29,70CM.pdfPDF
PLANSZA 1.5 110X29,70CM.pdf -- 179.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

PLANSZA - WYMIANA GRUNTU.pdfPDF
PLANSZA - WYMIANA GRUNTU.pdf -- 124.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

PRZEDMIAR.pdfPDF
PRZEDMIAR.pdf -- 195.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

PRZEDMIAR - WYMIANA GRUNTU.pdfPDF
PRZEDMIAR - WYMIANA GRUNTU.pdf -- 183.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWIOR.pdfPDF
STWIOR.pdf -- 1.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

SUPLEMENT DO STWiOR.pdfPDF
SUPLEMENT DO STWiOR.pdf -- 533.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf -- 1.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

WYKAZ ROSLIN.pdfPDF
WYKAZ ROSLIN.pdf -- 56.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik10.docxDOC
Zalacznik10.docx -- 17.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik11-240x120cm.epsDOC
Zalacznik11-240x120cm.eps -- 436.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik11-240x120cm.pdfPDF
Zalacznik11-240x120cm.pdf -- 151.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik12.pdfPDF
Zalacznik12.pdf -- 1.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik13.docxDOC
Zalacznik13.docx -- 73.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik1 - formularz oferty.docxDOC
Zalacznik1 - formularz oferty.docx -- 73.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik2.docxDOC
Zalacznik2.docx -- 72.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik3.docxDOC
Zalacznik3.docx -- 70.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik4.docxDOC
Zalacznik4.docx -- 72.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik5.docxDOC
Zalacznik5.docx -- 71.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik6.docxDOC
Zalacznik6.docx -- 71.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik7.docxDOC
Zalacznik7.docx -- 71.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik8.docxDOC
Zalacznik8.docx -- 71.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik9 - UMOWA (projekt).pdfPDF
Zalacznik9 - UMOWA (projekt).pdf -- 427.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

08de58cb-9d69-a32f-47ec-2700012232ca.pdfPDF
08de58cb-9d69-a32f-47ec-2700012232ca.pdf

No summary available for this document.

informacja o kwocie.pdfPDF
informacja o kwocie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

informacja z otwarcia.pdfPDF
informacja z otwarcia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

komunikat o awarii.pdfPDF
komunikat o awarii.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ogłoszenie o wyborze nasadzenia 253 ust. 2-sig.pdfPDF
ogłoszenie o wyborze nasadzenia 253 ust. 2-si...

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik9 - UMOWA (projekt) — z poprawką.pdfPDF
Zalacznik9 - UMOWA (projekt) — z poprawką.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zmiana SWZ - zabezpieczenie.pdfPDF
zmiana SWZ - zabezpieczenie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline