Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Implementation of an information campaign regarding co-financing of the project entitled "Development of cultural infrastructure of the Museum of Interiors in Otwock Wielki"

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 19, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00286406/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 11, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 12, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 19, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
3 months
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€617,288
Avg. Bids
0.8
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
11,194 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Implementation of an information campaign regarding co-financing of the project entitled "Development of cultural infrastructure of the Museum of Interiors in Otwock Wielki"

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dec7b6-d905-24ff-5fad-950001d1b8a6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

20P_2026-SWZ_11.06.26_wersja dostępna.docxDOC
20P_2026-SWZ_11.06.26_wersja dostępna.docx -- 164.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

20P_2026-Zalaczniki 1 2 i 5 do SWZ w formie edytowalnej_wersja dostępna.docxDOC
20P_2026-Zalaczniki 1 2 i 5 do SWZ w formie e... -- 126.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

20P_Zał. 3_Umowa_wersja dostępna.docxDOC
20P_Zał. 3_Umowa_wersja dostępna.docx -- 126.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPZ_Zał. 4_11.06.26_wersja dostępna.docxDOC
OPZ_Zał. 4_11.06.26_wersja dostępna.docx -- 116.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

20P_2026-Zalaczniki 1 2 i 5 do SWZ w formie edytowalnej.docxDOC
20P_2026-Zalaczniki 1 2 i 5 do SWZ w formie e...

No summary available for this document.

20P_Zał. 3_Umowa.docxDOC
20P_Zał. 3_Umowa.docx

No summary available for this document.

OPZ_Zał. 4_11.06.26.docxDOC
OPZ_Zał. 4_11.06.26.docx

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_20P.pdfPDF
SWZ_20P.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08deccfb-c4ad-a211-5fad-9500015...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline