Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply and printing of corporate stationery for the Alcoy City Council, detailed in Annex III, for the use and consumption of the various Municipal Centers, Departments and Buildings of the Alcoy City Council, listed in Annex IV.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
C.1706
Value
€6,342
Location
ES521, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 14, 2026

Budget
€6,342
Duration
12 months
Location
ES521
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro e impresión de material de papelería corporativa para el ayuntamiento de Alcoy, detallados en el Anexo III, para el uso y consumo de los distintos Centros, Departamentos y Edificios Municipales del Ayuntamiento de Alcoy, recogidos en el Anexo IV.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo I al Pliego de Clausulas administrativas.pdfPDF
Anexo I al Pliego de Clausulas administrativa...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III Listado de Material.pdfPDF
Anexo III Listado de Material.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV departamentos Ayuntamiento.pdfPDF
Anexo IV departamentos Ayuntamiento.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANNEX II MODEL DOFERTA C1706.pdfPDF
ANNEX II MODEL DOFERTA C1706.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Memoria Justificativa Pliego de Prescripciones tecnicas.pd...PDF
Memoria Justificativa Pliego de Prescripcione...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego de Clasulas administativas particulares.pdfPDF
Pliego de Clasulas administativas particulare...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline