Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Global and integrated action of an energy service company for the public lighting installations of the municipality of Andratx.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
3333/2026
Value
€15,340,399
Location
ES53, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 18, 2026

Budget
€15,340,399
Duration
180 months
Location
ES53
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

La actuación global e integrada de una empresa de servicios energéticos a las instalaciones de alumbrado público del municipio de Andratx.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO_III_PPT.pdfPDF
ANEXO_III_PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_I_PPT_AE_A1.pdfPDF
ANEXO_I_PPT_AE_A1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_I_PPT_AE_A2.pdfPDF
ANEXO_I_PPT_AE_A2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_I_PPT_AE_A3.pdfPDF
ANEXO_I_PPT_AE_A3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_I_PPT_AE_A4.pdfPDF
ANEXO_I_PPT_AE_A4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_I_PPT_AE_A5.pdfPDF
ANEXO_I_PPT_AE_A5.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_I_PPT_AE.pdfPDF
ANEXO_I_PPT_AE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_IV_PPT.pdfPDF
ANEXO_IV_PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: AXEXO_II_PPT.pdfPDF
AXEXO_II_PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Desglose_presupuesto_P4.pdfPDF
Desglose_presupuesto_P4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe_propuesta_estructura_costes_modificado.pdfPDF
Informe_propuesta_estructura_costes_modificad...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Memoria_modelo_gestion.pdfPDF
Memoria_modelo_gestion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP_ESE_modificado.pdfPDF
PCAP_ESE_modificado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego_ESE.pdfPDF
Pliego_ESE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT_ESE.pdfPDF
PPT_ESE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Propuesta_Estructura_Costes.pdfPDF
Propuesta_Estructura_Costes.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline