Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Obras del proyecto de renovación de conducciones desde Sacaba a EDAR Guadalhorce. Fase 2

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
September 22, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
25-595
Value
€4,064,126
Location
ES617, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 21, 2025

Deadline for Questions

September 15, 2025

Submission Deadline

September 22, 2025

Budget
€4,064,126
Duration
12 months
Location
ES617
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras del proyecto de renovación de conducciones desde Sacaba a EDAR Guadalhorce. Fase 2

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 250619_PRESUPUESTO_F2.bc3DOC
250619_PRESUPUESTO_F2.bc3

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo 3A Modelo_Formulario_Historial_Profesional.docxDOC
Anexo 3A Modelo_Formulario_Historial_Profesio...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo 3B Modelo_Formulario_Materiales.docxDOC
Anexo 3B Modelo_Formulario_Materiales.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo 4c_PCAP_Criterios_Valoracion_Automaticos_Formulario.d...DOC
Anexo 4c_PCAP_Criterios_Valoracion_Automatico...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Documento_Complementario_PPTP_0057-2019.pdfPDF
Documento_Complementario_PPTP_0057-2019.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP 25-595 Obras proy renov sacabav4_Firmado.pdfPDF
PCAP 25-595 Obras proy renov sacabav4_Firmad...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PROYECTO TUBERIAS SACABA.pdfPDF
PROYECTO TUBERIAS SACABA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline