Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Scheme to combat energy poverty within the framework of the Housing Solidarity Fund (FSL): energy-water advisory visit to the homes of households in a fragile situation

Open
Deadline
29 days left
October 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
26-76659
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Pays de la Loire, France
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

October 02, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
12 months
Location
Pays de la Loire
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Dispositif de lutte contre la précarité énergétique dans le cadre du Fonds de solidarité pour le logement (FSL) : visite-conseil énergie-eau au domicile de ménages en situation de fragilité. - Accord-cadre à bons de commande qui prend effet à compter du 1er janvier 2027 ou de sa date de notification si celle-ci est postérieure, passé pour une période allant de sa date de prise d'effet au 31 décembre 2027. - Minimum fixé à 70 000 € TTC ; maximum fixé à 175 000 € TTC. Le contenu des prestations es

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline