Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Przeprowadzenie prac remontowych w miejscach wychowania przedszkolnego na terenie gminy Nowa Wieś Lęborska

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00040155/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 03, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
3 months
Location
Pomorskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Przeprowadzenie prac remontowych w miejscach wychowania przedszkolnego na terenie gminy Nowa Wieś Lęborska
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

76 documents available with AI summaries

KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 01-PAB, STRONA TYTUŁOWA DO PT.pdfPDF
KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 01-PAB, STRONA TY... -- 78.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 02-PAB, OŚWIADCZENIE DO PT.pdfPDF
KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 02-PAB, OŚWIADCZE... -- 68.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 03-PAB, RZUT PRZYZIEMIA-INWENTARYZACJA.pdfPDF
KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 03-PAB, RZUT PRZY... -- 238.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 04-PAB, RZUT PRZYZIEMIA-PROJEKT.pdfPDF
KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 04-PAB, RZUT PRZY... -- 505.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 05-PAB, PRZEKRÓJ A - A, PROJEKT.pdfPDF
KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 05-PAB, PRZEKRÓJ ... -- 429.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 06-PAB, PRZEKRÓJ B - B, PROJEKT.pdfPDF
KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 06-PAB, PRZEKRÓJ ... -- 453.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 07-PAB, PRZEKRÓJ C - C, PROJEKT.pdfPDF
KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 07-PAB, PRZEKRÓJ ... -- 177.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 08-PAB, RZUT FUNDAMENTÓW, PROJEKT.pdfPDF
KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 08-PAB, RZUT FUND... -- 310.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 09-PAB, RZUT NADPROŻY, PROJEKT.pdfPDF
KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 09-PAB, RZUT NADP... -- 566.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 11-PAB, RZUT PRZYZIEMIA Z UZGODNIENIEM.pdfPDF
KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 11-PAB, RZUT PRZY... -- 1.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 12-PAB, MAPA ZASADNICZA.pdfPDF
KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 12-PAB, MAPA ZASA... -- 342.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 13-PAB, LICENCJA DLA MAPY ZASADNICZEJ.pdfPDF
KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 13-PAB, LICENCJA ... -- 268.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 14-PAB, PLAN SYTUACYJNY.pdfPDF
KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 14-PAB, PLAN SYTU... -- 468.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 15-PAB, RZUT PARTERU, BRANŻA ELEKTRYCZNA.pdfPDF
KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 15-PAB, RZUT PART... -- 275.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 16-PAB, SCHEMAT SYSTEMU PRZYWOŁAWCZEGO, BRANŻA ELEKT...PDF
KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 16-PAB, SCHEMAT S... -- 163.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 20-PAB, BRANŻA ELEKTRYCZNA, PRZEDMIAR ROBÓT, PDF.pdfPDF
KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 20-PAB, BRANŻA EL... -- 96.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 21-PAB, BRANŻA ELEKTRYCZNA, SPECYFIKACJE TECHNICZNE....PDF
KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 21-PAB, BRANŻA EL... -- 302.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 22-PAB, BRANŻA SANITARNA, RZUT PARTERU-KANALIZACJA S...PDF
KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 22-PAB, BRANŻA SA... -- 466.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 23-PAB, BRANŻA SANITARNA, PROFIL KANALIZACJI SANITAR...PDF
KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 23-PAB, BRANŻA SA... -- 477.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 24-PAB, BRANŻA SANITARNA, INSTALACJA WODOCIĄGOWA.pdfPDF
KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 24-PAB, BRANŻA SA... -- 334.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 25-PAB, BRANŻA SANITARNA, PZT.pdfPDF
KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 25-PAB, BRANŻA SA... -- 968.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 26-PAB, SPECYFIKACJE TECHNICZNE.pdfPDF
KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 26-PAB, SPECYFIKA... -- 651.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 28-PAB, BRANŻA SANITARNA, PRZEDMIAR ROBÓT, PDF.pdfPDF
KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 28-PAB, BRANŻA SA... -- 173.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 32-PAB, BRANŻA BUDOWLANA, PRZEDMIAR ROBÓT, PDF.pdfPDF
KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 32-PAB, BRANŻA BU... -- 357.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 35-PAB, OPIS TECHNICZNY DO PROJEKTU.pdfPDF
KRĘPA KASZUBSKA-SANITARIATY 35-PAB, OPIS TECH... -- 158.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

~$łącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie innego podmiotu.docxDOC
~$łącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie innego p... -- 162 B

No summary available for this document.

~$łącznik nr 9 do SWZ - Dokumentacja projektowa.docxDOC
~$łącznik nr 9 do SWZ - Dokumentacja projekto... -- 162 B

No summary available for this document.

ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 01-PAB, STRONA TYTUŁOWA DO PT.pdfPDF
ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 01-PAB, STRONA TYTUŁOWA DO... -- 77.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 02-PAB, OŚWIADCZENIE DO PROJEKTU PT.pdfPDF
ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 02-PAB, OŚWIADCZENIE DO PR... -- 67.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 03-PAB, RZUT PIWNIC, INWENTARYZACJA.pdfPDF
ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 03-PAB, RZUT PIWNIC, INWEN... -- 256.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 04-PAB, RZUT PARTERU, INWENTARYZACJA.pdfPDF
ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 04-PAB, RZUT PARTERU, INWE... -- 257.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 05-PAB, RZUT PARTERU, NADPROŻA.pdfPDF
ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 05-PAB, RZUT PARTERU, NADP... -- 457.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 06-PAB, RZUT PIWNIC, NADPROŻA.pdfPDF
ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 06-PAB, RZUT PIWNIC, NADPR... -- 399.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 07-PAB, RZUT PIWNIC - PROJEKT.pdfPDF
ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 07-PAB, RZUT PIWNIC - PROJ... -- 336.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 08-PAB, RZUT PARTERU - PROJEKT.pdfPDF
ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 08-PAB, RZUT PARTERU - PRO... -- 392.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 09-PAB, PRZEKRÓJ A - A, PROJEKT.pdfPDF
ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 09-PAB, PRZEKRÓJ A - A, PR... -- 554.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 11-PAB, OPIS TECHNICZNY DO PROJEKTU.pdfPDF
ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 11-PAB, OPIS TECHNICZNY DO... -- 176.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 12-PAB, RZUT PIWNIC, KANALIZACJA SANITARNA.pdfPDF
ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 12-PAB, RZUT PIWNIC, KANAL... -- 526.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 13-PAB, RZUT PARTERU, KANALIZACJA SANITARNA.pdfPDF
ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 13-PAB, RZUT PARTERU, KANA... -- 490.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 14-PAB, RZUT PIWNIC, INSTALACJA WODY.pdfPDF
ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 14-PAB, RZUT PIWNIC, INSTA... -- 357.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 15-PAB, RZUT PARTERU, INSTALACJA WODY.pdfPDF
ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 15-PAB, RZUT PARTERU, INST... -- 336.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 16-PAB, RZUT PIWNIC, INSTALACJA GRZEJNIKOWA.pdfPDF
ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 16-PAB, RZUT PIWNIC, INSTA... -- 373.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 17-PAB, RZUT PARTERU, INSTALACJA GRZEJNIKOWA.pdfPDF
ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 17-PAB, RZUT PARTERU, INST... -- 371.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 23-PAB, ROBOTY BUDOWLANE, PRZEDMIAR ROBÓT.pdfPDF
ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 23-PAB, ROBOTY BUDOWLANE, ... -- 236.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 27-PAB, ROBOTY SANITARNE, PRZEDMIAR ROBÓT.pdfPDF
ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 27-PAB, ROBOTY SANITARNE, ... -- 164.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 30-PAB, RZUT PIWNIC I PARTERU, INSTALACJE ELEKTRYCZNE.pdfPDF
ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 30-PAB, RZUT PIWNIC I PART... -- 296.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 31-PAB, SCHEMAT SYSTEMU PRZYWOŁAWCZEGO.pdfPDF
ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 31-PAB, SCHEMAT SYSTEMU PR... -- 165.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 34-PAB, ROBOTY ELEKTRYCZNE, PRZEDMIAR ROBÓT.pdfPDF
ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 34-PAB, ROBOTY ELEKTRYCZNE... -- 98.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 35-PAB, SPECYFIKACJE TECHNICZNE, CZ.1.pdfPDF
ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 35-PAB, SPECYFIKACJE TECHN... -- 303.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 38-PAB, SPECYFIKACJE TECHNICZNE, CZ.2.pdfPDF
ŁEBIEŃ-SANITARIATY 38-PAB, SPECYFIKACJE TECHN... -- 551.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Projekt budowlany.pdfPDF
Projekt budowlany.pdf -- 4.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Projekt wykonawczy branża elektryczna.pdfPDF
Projekt wykonawczy branża elektryczna.pdf -- 1.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Projekt wykonawczy branża konstrukcyjna.pdfPDF
Projekt wykonawczy branża konstrukcyjna.pdf -- 499.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Projekt wykonawczy branża sanitarna.pdfPDF
Projekt wykonawczy branża sanitarna.pdf -- 1.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar branża elektryczna.pdfPDF
Przedmiar branża elektryczna.pdf -- 228.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar branża konstrukcyjna i sanitarna.pdfPDF
Przedmiar branża konstrukcyjna i sanitarna.pd... -- 159.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWIORB branża elektryczna.pdfPDF
STWIORB branża elektryczna.pdf -- 352.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWiORB branża konstrukcyjna.pdfPDF
STWiORB branża konstrukcyjna.pdf -- 524.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWIORB branża sanitarna.pdfPDF
STWIORB branża sanitarna.pdf -- 477.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

~$SWZ.docxDOC
~$SWZ.docx -- 162 B

No summary available for this document.

SWZ .docxDOC
SWZ .docx -- 171.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy.do... -- 125.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie.docx -- 121.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie.docx -- 120.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie.docx -- 121.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do Umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do Umowy.docx -- 29.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Oświadczenie.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Oświadczenie.docx -- 120.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie innego podmiotu.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie innego p... -- 121.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Wykaz robót.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Wykaz robót.docx -- 120.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Projekt umowy cz. III zamówienia.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Projekt umowy cz. III... -- 110.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Projekt umowy cz. II zamówienia.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Projekt umowy cz. II ... -- 110.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Projekt umowy cz. I zamówienia.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Projekt umowy cz. I z... -- 110.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - Dokumentacja projektowa.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - Dokumentacja projekto... -- 120.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

zasw_zmiana_sposobu_Spychalska_NWL_B.6743.385.2025-sig.pdfPDF
zasw_zmiana_sposobu_Spychalska_NWL_B.6743.385... -- 692.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert.docxDOC
Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana treści SWZ.docxDOC
Zmiana treści SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline