Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

„Wprowadzenie systemu zdalnego odczytu wodomierzy w miejscowości: Nidek, Frydrychowice, Gierałtowice, Gierałtowiczki oraz Przybradz”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 31, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2025/BZP 00609867/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

December 24, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 31, 2025

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€662,690
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
90%
4,174 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Wprowadzenie systemu zdalnego odczytu wodomierzy w miejscowości: Nidek, Frydrychowice, Gierałtowice, Gierałtowiczki oraz Przybradz”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

zał. 1 - formularz oferty.docxDOC
zał. 1 - formularz oferty.docx -- 303.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał. 2.1 - ośw. art. 125 ust.1- Wykonawca Wykonawca wspólnie ubiegający się.docxDOC
zał. 2.1 - ośw. art. 125 ust.1- Wykonawca Wyk... -- 295.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał. 2.2 - ośw. art.125 ust. 5- podmiot udostępniający zasoby..docxDOC
zał. 2.2 - ośw. art.125 ust. 5- podmiot udos... -- 290.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał. 2.3 -ośw. o aktualności informacji zawartych w oświadczeniu art.125 ust.1....DOC
zał. 2.3 -ośw. o aktualności informacji zawa... -- 292.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał. 3 - opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdfPDF
zał. 3 - opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdf -- 151.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał. 4 - wykaz usług.docxDOC
zał. 4 - wykaz usług.docx -- 288.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał. 5 - ośw. wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o udzielenie zamówienia.docxDOC
zał. 5 - ośw. wykonawców wspólnie ubiegającyc... -- 294.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał. 6- zobowiązanie podmiotu.docxDOC
zał. 6- zobowiązanie podmiotu.docx -- 293.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał. 7 - projekt umowy.pdfPDF
zał. 7 - projekt umowy.pdf -- 176.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

informacjao wyborze oferty.pdfPDF
informacjao wyborze oferty.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ IOS.271.19.2025.pdfPDF
SWZ IOS.271.19.2025.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zał. 7 - projekt umowy — zmiana.pdfPDF
zał. 7 - projekt umowy — zmiana.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zmiana SWZ Nr 1.pdfPDF
zmiana SWZ Nr 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline