Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Comprehensive supply of electricity to the building of the Statistical Information Centre in Radom at ul. Planty 39/45

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00376553/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 12, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,487,473
Avg. Bids
0.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
87%
16,277 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Kompleksowa dostawa energii elektrycznej do budynku Centrum Informatyki Statystycznej w Radomiu przy ul. Planty 39/45

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def20f-8515-570f-962b-1200010b7180.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ - CIS-WAZ.271.16.2026- Energia.pdfPDF
SWZ - CIS-WAZ.271.16.2026- Energia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wyjasnienia swz CIS.WAZ.271.16.2026 1-27-sig.pdfPDF
Wyjasnienia swz CIS.WAZ.271.16.2026 1-27-sig....

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 4 Popraw. formularz_cenowy -energia_12m-cy od 01.10.2026.docxDOC
Załącznik 4 Popraw. formularz_cenowy -energia...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ OPZ_ZR-ENERGIA.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ OPZ_ZR-ENERGIA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ_oświadczenie art 125_.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ_oświadczenie art 125_.d...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 3 do SWZ Umowa_wzór_CIS-WAZ.271.16.2026-energia.pdfPDF
załącznik nr 3 do SWZ Umowa_wzór_CIS-WAZ.271...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 formularz_cenowy-energia_12m-cy od 01.10.2026.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 formularz_cenowy-energia_12m-c...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ_Oświadczenie grupa kapitałowa.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ_Oświadczenie grupa kapi...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do swz_oświadczenie dot aktualności.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do swz_oświadczenie dot aktual...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 7 do_ swz.docxDOC
załącznik nr 7 do_ swz.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline