Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Dostawa sprzętu medycznego dla Narodowego Instytutu Onkologii im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie – Państwowego Instytutu Badawczego Oddziału w Gliwicach

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 29, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00042640/01
Value
zł387,427
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 22, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 29, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
zł387,427
Duration
Not specified
Location
Śląskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€57,338
Avg. Bids
1.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
78%
293,505 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dostawa sprzętu medycznego dla Narodowego Instytutu Onkologii im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie – Państwowego Instytutu Badawczego Oddziału w Gliwicach

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

23 documents available with AI summaries

1 zaêÑcznik nr 1 - formularz oferty.docxDOC
1 zaêÑcznik nr 1 - formularz oferty.docx -- 115.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

2_1-2_7 zaêÑcznik nr 2_1-2_7 - SAC.docxDOC
2_1-2_7 zaêÑcznik nr 2_1-2_7 - SAC.docx -- 124.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

3_1 zaêÑcznik nr 3_1 - parametry techniczne - aparat EKG.docxDOC
3_1 zaêÑcznik nr 3_1 - parametry techniczne -... -- 121.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

3_2 zaêÑcznik nr 3_2 - parametry techniczne - pompa infuzyjna.docxDOC
3_2 zaêÑcznik nr 3_2 - parametry techniczne -... -- 121.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

3_3 zaêÑcznik nr 3_3 - parametry techniczne - defibrylator mobilny.docxDOC
3_3 zaêÑcznik nr 3_3 - parametry techniczne -... -- 118.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

3_4 zaêÑcznik nr 3_4 - parametry techniczne - waga cyfrowa.docxDOC
3_4 zaêÑcznik nr 3_4 - parametry techniczne -... -- 111.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

3_5 zaêÑcznik nr 3_5 - parametry techniczne - analizator masy ciaêa.docxDOC
3_5 zaêÑcznik nr 3_5 - parametry techniczne -... -- 118.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

3_6 zaêÑcznik nr 3_6 - parametry techniczne - kardiomonitor.docxDOC
3_6 zaêÑcznik nr 3_6 - parametry techniczne -... -- 116.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

3_7 zaêÑcznik nr 3_7- parametry techniczne - spirometr.docxDOC
3_7 zaêÑcznik nr 3_7- parametry techniczne - ... -- 124.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

4 zaêÑcznik 4 - oÿwiadczenie dotyczÑce wykluczenia.docxDOC
4 zaêÑcznik 4 - oÿwiadczenie dotyczÑce wykluc... -- 109.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

5_1 zaêÑcznik 5_1 - projekt umowy - zadania 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7.docxDOC
5_1 zaêÑcznik 5_1 - projekt umowy - zadania 1... -- 130.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

5_2 zaêÑcznik 5_2 - projekt umowy - zadanie 4.docxDOC
5_2 zaêÑcznik 5_2 - projekt umowy - zadanie 4... -- 125.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

7_1 aktualny zaêÑcznik nr 3_6 do SWZ- parametry techniczne - kardiomonitor.docxDOC
7_1 aktualny zaêÑcznik nr 3_6 do SWZ- parame... -- 117.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

7_2 aktualny zaêÑcznik nr 3_7 do SWZ - parametry techniczne - spirometr.docxDOC
7_2 aktualny zaêÑcznik nr 3_7 do SWZ - param... -- 124.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

7 wyjaÿnienia treÿci SWZ 2.pdfPDF
7 wyjaÿnienia treÿci SWZ 2.pdf -- 844.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

11 rozstrzygnięcie postępowania S.pdfPDF
11 rozstrzygnięcie postępowania S.pdf

No summary available for this document.

4 SWZ.pdfPDF
4 SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

5 wyjaśnienia treści SWZ.pdfPDF
5 wyjaśnienia treści SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

6 ogłoszenie o zmianie ogłoszenia.pdfPDF
6 ogłoszenie o zmianie ogłoszenia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

6 zmiana terminu składania i otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
6 zmiana terminu składania i otwarcia ofert.p...

No summary available for this document.

8 ogłoszenie o zmianie ogłoszenia.pdfPDF
8 ogłoszenie o zmianie ogłoszenia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdfPDF
ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline