Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply, installation and service of an air quality monitoring sensor network in the statutory city of Jablonec nad Nisou

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 19, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00025242
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CZ051, Czechia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 12, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 19, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ051
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Předmětem zakázky je dodávka, instalace a záruční a pozáruční servis sítě nízkonákladových senzorů pro měření kvality ovzduší na území statutárního města Jablonec nad Nisou, realizovaná ve třech etapách v letech 2026, 2027 a 2028 a následný provoz a servis do roku 2030.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Dodatečné informace IIDOC
Dodatečné informace II

No summary available for this document.

Dodatečné informace III.pdfPDF
Dodatečné informace III.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Dodatečné informace I.pdfPDF
Dodatečné informace I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Dodatečné informace IVDOC
Dodatečné informace IV

No summary available for this document.

Příloha 1 Titulní list nabídky.xlsxXLS
Příloha 1 Titulní list nabídky.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Příloha 2 Čestné prohlášení.docDOC
Příloha 2 Čestné prohlášení.doc

No summary available for this document.

Příloha 3 Návrh smlouvy.docxDOC
Příloha 3 Návrh smlouvy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Příloha 4 Kalkulace ceny.xlsxXLS
Příloha 4 Kalkulace ceny.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Příloha 5 Mapa.pngIMG
Příloha 5 Mapa.png

No summary available for this document.

Výzva dodávka čidel.pdfPDF
Výzva dodávka čidel.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline