Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Technical assistance and safety and health coordination during the execution of works for the expansion and remodeling of the football field and external road in La Cala de Mijas.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
36300/2026
Value
€112,890
Location
ES617, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 12, 2026

Budget
€112,890
Duration
14 months
Location
ES617
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Asistencia técnica y coordinación de seguridad y salud durante la ejecución de las obras de ampliación y remodelación del campo de fútbol y vial exterior en La Cala de Mijas.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: CALIFICACION AMBIENTAL.pdfPDF
CALIFICACION AMBIENTAL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DOC CD2026001927504 Plataforma CSP.pdfPDF
DOC CD2026001927504 Plataforma CSP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP.pdfPDF
PPTP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: YDRAY TOMO III PLIEGO DE PRESCRIPCIONES.pdfPDF
YDRAY TOMO III PLIEGO DE PRESCRIPCIONES.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: YDRAY TOMO II PLANOS.pdfPDF
YDRAY TOMO II PLANOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: YDRAY TOMO I MEMORIA Y ANEJOS.pdfPDF
YDRAY TOMO I MEMORIA Y ANEJOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: YDRAY TOMO I PRESUPUESTO.pdfPDF
YDRAY TOMO I PRESUPUESTO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: YDRAY TOMO V SEGURIDAD Y SALUD.pdfPDF
YDRAY TOMO V SEGURIDAD Y SALUD.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline