Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service for the drafting of the construction project of the Alcudia sports regatta canal and the drafting of the technical specifications that will govern the contracting of works and supplies for the adaptation of the Esperanza Lake sports canal in Alcudia.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1383234J/SER
Value
€59,647
Location
ES532, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 08, 2026

Contract Start Date

August 03, 2026

Budget
€59,647
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES532
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de redacción del proyecto constructivo del canal deportivo de regatas de Alcudia y redacción de los pliegos de prescripciones técncias que han de regir la contratación de las obras y suministros para la adecuación del canal deportivo del lago Esperanza de Alcudia.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 6 Pliegos administrativos_ES amb annex corregit.pd...PDF
6 Pliegos administrativos_ES amb annex correg...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo 1 Declaracio responsable.pdfPDF
Anexo 1 Declaracio responsable.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 2 condicions especials execucio.pdfPDF
ANEXO 2 condicions especials execucio.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 3 oferta economica i altres criteris.pdfPDF
ANEXO 3 oferta economica i altres criteris.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANNEX 4 RELACIo TREBALLS EMPRESA TASQUES O SERVEIS SIMILAR ...PDF
ANNEX 4 RELACIo TREBALLS EMPRESA TASQUES O SE...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANNEX 5 SOLVENCIA TECNICA Personal 1.pdfPDF
ANNEX 5 SOLVENCIA TECNICA Personal 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANNEX 5 SOLVENCIA TECNICA Personal 2.pdfPDF
ANNEX 5 SOLVENCIA TECNICA Personal 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Annex Declaracio responsable relativa als documents i dades...PDF
Annex Declaracio responsable relativa als doc...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANNEX Integracio solvencia mitjans externs.pdfPDF
ANNEX Integracio solvencia mitjans externs.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Annex Pertinen grup empreses.pdfPDF
Annex Pertinen grup empreses.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Annex UTE.pdfPDF
Annex UTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliegos tecnicos y proyecto basico.pdfPDF
Pliegos tecnicos y proyecto basico.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline