Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Suministro de antisépticos, desinfectantes, jabones y productos dermatológicos para ASEPEYO, Mutua colaboradora con la Seguridad Social nº 151

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CP00168/2025
Value
€237,584
Location
ESZZZ, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 07, 2026

Budget
€237,584
Duration
12 months
Location
ESZZZ
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro de antisépticos, desinfectantes, jabones y productos dermatológicos para ASEPEYO, Mutua colaboradora con la Seguridad Social nº 151

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

31 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 10.xlsXLS
ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 10.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 11.xlsXLS
ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 11.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 12.xlsXLS
ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 12.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 13.xlsXLS
ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 13.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 1 RECTIFICADO.xlsXLS
ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 1 RECTIFICADO.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 2.xlsXLS
ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 2.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 3.xlsXLS
ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 3.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 4.xlsXLS
ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 4.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 5.xlsXLS
ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 5.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 6.xlsXLS
ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 6.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 7.xlsXLS
ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 7.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 8.xlsXLS
ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 8.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 9.xlsXLS
ANEXO A CP001682025 Lote 9.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO B CP001682025.docDOC
ANEXO B CP001682025.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOS CP001682025.docDOC
ANEXOS CP001682025.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 10.xlsXLS
ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 10.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 11.xlsXLS
ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 11.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 12.xlsXLS
ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 12.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 13.xlsXLS
ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 13.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 1.xlsXLS
ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 1.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 2.xlsXLS
ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 2.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 3.xlsXLS
ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 3.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 4.xlsXLS
ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 4.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 5.xlsXLS
ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 5.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 6.xlsXLS
ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 6.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 7.xlsXLS
ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 7.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 8.xlsXLS
ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 8.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 9.xlsXLS
ANEXO V CP001682025 Lote 9.xls

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP CP001682025.pdfPDF
PCAP CP001682025.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT CP001682025.pdfPDF
PPT CP001682025.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline