Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Servicio de transporte de residuos y mantenimiento de las instalaciones fijas y equipos móviles de la estación de transferencia en las Pedroñeras.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
27P/26
Value
€99,625
Location
ES423, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 12, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 28, 2026

Budget
€99,625
Duration
12 months
Location
ES423
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de transporte de residuos y mantenimiento de las instalaciones fijas y equipos móviles de la estación de transferencia en las Pedroñeras.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo VI Declaracion responsable rellenable.pdfPDF
Anexo VI Declaracion responsable rellenable.p...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VII Autorizacion cesion datos.pdfPDF
Anexo VII Autorizacion cesion datos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo V Proposicion economica rellenable 27P.pdfPDF
Anexo V Proposicion economica rellenable 27P....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: AVISO CORREOS FRAUDULENTOS.pdfPDF
AVISO CORREOS FRAUDULENTOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC 27P-26.pdfPDF
DEUC 27P-26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Guia sobre Huella Electronica.pdfPDF
Guia sobre Huella Electronica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: NOTA CORREOS FRAUDULENTOS.pdfPDF
NOTA CORREOS FRAUDULENTOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP 27P-26.pdfPDF
PCAP 27P-26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliego de Prescripciones Tecnicas servicio transporte rd E...PDF
Pliego de Prescripciones Tecnicas servicio tr...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline