Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation of the Espace Nautique du Grand Chalon (excluding lots 6 and 7).

Open
Deadline
29 days left
September 29, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
26-77979
Value
€8,499,348
Location
Bourgogne-Franche-Comte, France
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 22, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 29, 2026

Budget
€8,499,348
Duration
17 months
Location
Bourgogne-Franche-Comte
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Rénovation de l'Espace Nautique du Grand Chalon (hors lots 6 et 7). La présente procédure fait suite à une première procédure déclarée sans suite pour motif d'intérêt général en application de l'article R2185-1 du code de la Commande Publique (référence de l'avis initial : Avis n°26-25977 publié au BOAMP et avis n° 180295-2026 publié au JOUE le 16/03/2026). - Le marché global est décomposé en 17 lots. Le présent avis d'appel public à la concurrence ne concerne pas les lots 6 et 7 traités dans le

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

1 documents available with AI summaries

Avis TED (PDF)PDF
ted_546534-2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline