Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Addendum to Modified Project No. 1 Changing rooms for the football field in Playa Blanca (execution and low-voltage installations) and grandstand, premises, and cafeteria at the municipal football field of Playa Blanca (T.M. of Yaiza)

Open
Deadline
11 days left
September 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
12122/2025
Value
€2,104,667
Location
ES708, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 14, 2026

Budget
€2,104,667
Duration
12 months
Location
ES708
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Adenda Proyecto Modificado n.º 1 Vestuarios para el campo de fútbol en Playa Blanca (ejecución e instalaciones de baja tensión) y graderío, locales y cafetería en el campo municipal de fútbol de Playa Blanca (T.M. de Yaiza)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO II.docxDOC
ANEXO II.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DOCUMENTO 1 MEMORIA Y ANEJOS.pdfPDF
DOCUMENTO 1 MEMORIA Y ANEJOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DOCUMENTO 2 PLANOS.pdfPDF
DOCUMENTO 2 PLANOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DOCUMENTO 3 1 PLIEGOS.pdfPDF
DOCUMENTO 3 1 PLIEGOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DOCUMENTO 3 2 PLIEGOS.pdfPDF
DOCUMENTO 3 2 PLIEGOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DOCUMENTO 4 PRESUPUESTO.pdfPDF
DOCUMENTO 4 PRESUPUESTO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP.pdfPDF
PPTP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PROYECTO GRADAS.pdfPDF
PROYECTO GRADAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline