Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Jarov dormitory - Reconstruction of two risers including modernization of accommodation units.

Open
Deadline
21 days left
September 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00026541
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CZ010, Czechia
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 21, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ010
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Stavební oprava dle projektové dokumentace.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Přílo č. 3 k ZD - výkaz výměr.xlsxXLS
Přílo č. 3 k ZD - výkaz výměr.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 1 k ZD - SOD - Ubytovna Jarov - Rekonstrukce dvou stoupaček včetně mo...DOC
Příloha č. 1 k ZD - SOD - Ubytovna Jarov - Re...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 2 k ZD - PD.zipZIP
Příloha č. 2 k ZD - PD.zip

No summary available for this document.

Šifrovací klíč.cerDOC
Šifrovací klíč.cer

No summary available for this document.

Šifrovací klíč.cerDOC
Šifrovací klíč.cer

No summary available for this document.

Vysvětlení zakázky.pdfPDF
Vysvětlení zakázky.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Výzva.pdfPDF
Výzva.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZD.pdfPDF
ZD.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline