Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service contract involving direct benefits to citizens for the management of 18 comprehensive women's care centers in 18 districts of the City of Madrid (5 lots)

Open
Deadline
8 days left
September 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
300/2026/01446
Value
€22,048,485
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 12, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 09, 2026

Contract Start Date

January 01, 2027

Budget
€22,048,485
Duration
24 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato de servicios que conllevan prestaciones directas a favor de la ciudadanía para la gestión de 18 centros integrales de atención a la mujer en 18 distritos de la Ciudad de Madrid (5 lotes)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

26 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 10 LOTE 4 - E I Maria de Maeztu.pdfPDF
10 LOTE 4 - E I Maria de Maeztu.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 11 LOTE 4 - E I Lourdes Hernandez.pdfPDF
11 LOTE 4 - E I Lourdes Hernandez.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 12 LOTE 4 - E I Juana Dona.pdfPDF
12 LOTE 4 - E I Juana Dona.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 13 LOTE 3 - PMORVG III.pdfPDF
13 LOTE 3 - PMORVG III.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 14 LOTE 3 - E I Lucia Sanchez Saornil.pdfPDF
14 LOTE 3 - E I Lucia Sanchez Saornil.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 15 LOTE 3 - E I Maria Telo.pdfPDF
15 LOTE 3 - E I Maria Telo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 16 LOTE 3 - E I Emilia Pardo Bazan.pdfPDF
16 LOTE 3 - E I Emilia Pardo Bazan.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 17 LOTE 2 - E I Hermanas Mirabal.pdfPDF
17 LOTE 2 - E I Hermanas Mirabal.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 18 LOTE 2 - E I Maria Zambrano_signed.pdfPDF
18 LOTE 2 - E I Maria Zambrano_signed.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 19 LOTE 1 - PMORVG I.pdfPDF
19 LOTE 1 - PMORVG I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 1 LOTE 2 - E I Nieves Torres.pdfPDF
1 LOTE 2 - E I Nieves Torres.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20 LOTE 2 - CAPSEM NORTE.pdfPDF
20 LOTE 2 - CAPSEM NORTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 21 LOTE 1 - EI CARME CHACON.pdfPDF
21 LOTE 1 - EI CARME CHACON.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 22 LOTE 1 - E I Lucrecia Perez.pdfPDF
22 LOTE 1 - E I Lucrecia Perez.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 23 LOTE 1 - E I Ana Orantes_26_signed.pdfPDF
23 LOTE 1 - E I Ana Orantes_26_signed.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 28331749-Pliegode-07PPT300202601446pdf_firmado.pdfPDF
28331749-Pliegode-07PPT300202601446pdf_firmad...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 28335666-PliegodeClusulasAdminist-001004PCA_OE.pdfPDF
28335666-PliegodeClusulasAdminist-001004PCA_O...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 2 LOTE 5 - PMORVG II.pdfPDF
2 LOTE 5 - PMORVG II.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 3 LOTE 5 - E I Dulce Chacon.pdfPDF
3 LOTE 5 - E I Dulce Chacon.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 4 LOTE 5 - E I Clara Campoamor.pdfPDF
4 LOTE 5 - E I Clara Campoamor.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 5 LOTE 5 - E I Maria Moliner.pdfPDF
5 LOTE 5 - E I Maria Moliner.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 6 LOTE 5 - E I Gloria Fuertes.pdfPDF
6 LOTE 5 - E I Gloria Fuertes.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 7 LOTE 5 - E I Berta Caceres.pdfPDF
7 LOTE 5 - E I Berta Caceres.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 8 LOTE 4 - E I Elena Arnedo.pdfPDF
8 LOTE 4 - E I Elena Arnedo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 9 LOTE 4 - CAPSEM SUR.pdfPDF
9 LOTE 4 - CAPSEM SUR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline