Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Adquisición de conmutadores 100G para la infraestructura de red de la Universitat Politècnica de València por precios unitarios

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 22, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
MY25/ASIC/S/79
Value
€220,500
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

December 04, 2025

Deadline for Questions

December 15, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 22, 2025

Budget
€220,500
Duration
14 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Adquisición de conmutadores 100G para la infraestructura de red de la Universitat Politècnica de València por precios unitarios

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 5 PPT_79.pdfPDF
5 PPT_79.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 7 Cuadro de caracteristicas_79.pdfPDF
7 Cuadro de caracteristicas_79.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo Empresas Extranjeras.pdfPDF
Anexo Empresas Extranjeras.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo Prop Econ PRECIOS UNITARIOS.docxDOC
Anexo Prop Econ PRECIOS UNITARIOS.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Clausula de confidencialidad.docxDOC
Clausula de confidencialidad.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Instrucciones cumplimentacion DEUC.pdfPDF
Instrucciones cumplimentacion DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline