Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction of a building for a technology incubator on the land where the old first aid and maritime health post of Melilla was located, co-financed through the FEDER Program for Melilla 2021-2027

Open
Deadline
28 days left
September 30, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
10/26
Value
€9,507,369
Location
ES640, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 15, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 23, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 30, 2026

Budget
€9,507,369
Duration
22 months
Location
ES640
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Construcción de edificación para un vivero tecnológico en los terrenos en los que se ubicaban el antiguo puesto de socorro y sanidad marítima de Melilla, cofinanciado a través del Programa FEDER para Melilla 2021-2027
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 02 PCAP VIVERO TECNOLOGICO.pdfPDF
02 PCAP VIVERO TECNOLOGICO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.docxDOC
ANEXO III DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II PROPOSICION ECONOMICA.docxDOC
ANEXO II PROPOSICION ECONOMICA.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I PCAP Vivero Tecnologico.pdfPDF
ANEXO I PCAP Vivero Tecnologico.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV INTEGRACION SOLVENCIA.docxDOC
ANEXO IV INTEGRACION SOLVENCIA.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V COMPROMISO ADSCRIPCION PERSONAL.docxDOC
ANEXO V COMPROMISO ADSCRIPCION PERSONAL.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI DACI .docxDOC
ANEXO VI DACI .docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII COMPROMISO MEDIOAMBIENTAL.docxDOC
ANEXO VII COMPROMISO MEDIOAMBIENTAL.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC.zipZIP
DEUC.zip

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): DOCUMENTO 03 PLIEGO F.pdfPDF
DOCUMENTO 03 PLIEGO F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline