Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Poland – Waste management services – MANAGEMENT of selectively collected bulky municipal waste with code 20 03 07 in the period from 01.01.2027 to 31.12.2027

Open
Deadline
27 days left
September 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/S 159-572658
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 28, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Poland
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€925,268
Avg. Bids
1.0
Competition
Low
SME Winners
91%
34,641 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Polska – Usługi związane z odpadami – ZAGOSPODAROWANIE w okresie od 01.01.2027r. do 31.12.2027r. SELEKTYWNIE ZBIERANYCH ODPADÓW KOMUNALNYCH WIELKOGABARYTOWYCH O KODZIE 20 03 07

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08defd8f-b7d1-39be-b346-0300019a71a8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

espd-request.pdfPDF
espd-request.pdf -- 97.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

README.txtTXT
README.txt -- 951 B

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 11A do SWZ.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 11A do SWZ.docx -- 33.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 11 do SWZ.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 11 do SWZ.docx -- 32.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 12 do SWZ.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 12 do SWZ.docx -- 33.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 3 do SWZ.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 3 do SWZ.docx -- 40.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 4 do SWZ.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 4 do SWZ.docx -- 34.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 6 do SWZ.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 6 do SWZ.docx -- 31.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 7 do SWZ.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 7 do SWZ.docx -- 32.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 8 do SWZ.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 8 do SWZ.docx -- 32.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 9 do SWZ.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 9 do SWZ.docx -- 31.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ kpl (2131.2.2026_KL)-sig.pdfPDF
SWZ kpl (2131.2.2026_KL)-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline