Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Insulation of the gable of the building and related construction work at ZŠ, Pohankova street in Brno-Líšeň

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00020881
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CZ064, Czechia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 01, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 20, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ064
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Předmětem veřejné zakázky, je v součinnosti se zadavatelem, výkazem výměr a PD, provést zateplení štítové zdi ZŠ Holzova v budově na ulici Pohankova v Brně-Líšni a navazujících stavebních prací.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Otevřená výzva k podání nabídek štítová zeď ZŠ Pohankova.docxDOC
Otevřená výzva k podání nabídek štítová zeď Z...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 11 - PD Zateplení štítové zdi ZŠ Pohankova.zipZIP
Příloha č. 11 - PD Zateplení štítové zdi ZŠ P...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 7 SMLOUVA O DÍLO štítová zeď ZŠ Pohankova.docxDOC
Příloha č. 7 SMLOUVA O DÍLO štítová zeď ZŠ Po...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline