Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contracting of External Occupational Risk Prevention Service for the 3 railway terminals of Extremadura Avante Logística.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
EAL26LIC004
Value
€22,500
Location
ES431, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 15, 2026

Budget
€22,500
Duration
36 months
Location
ES431
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contracting of External Occupational Risk Prevention Service for the 3 railway terminals of Extremadura Avante Logística.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: EAL26LIC004 ANEXOS ABIERTO SERVICIOS VDEF.docxDOC
EAL26LIC004 ANEXOS ABIERTO SERVICIOS VDEF.do...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: EAL26LIC004 ANEXOS ABIERTO SERVICIOS VDEF.pdfPDF
EAL26LIC004 ANEXOS ABIERTO SERVICIOS VDEF.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: EAL26LIC004 CUADRO CONDICIONES PARTICULARES ABIERTO SERVIC...PDF
EAL26LIC004 CUADRO CONDICIONES PARTICULARES ...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): EAL26LIC004 PCP ORDINARIO SERVICIOS.pdfPDF
EAL26LIC004 PCP ORDINARIO SERVICIOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): EALLIC26004 PPT PRL VDEF.pdfPDF
EALLIC26004 PPT PRL VDEF.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline