Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service for carrying out the works of drafting the project of works and installations, the safety study, as well as for the works of site supervision and safety and health coordination for the implementation of a NEW OVERHEAD CRANE FOR THE COOLER ZONE of the Manises University Hospital.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
PA SE 1231/2026
Value
€13,397
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 17, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 17, 2026

Budget
€13,397
Duration
9 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

servicio de realización de los trabajos de redacción del proyecto de obras e instalaciones, el estudio de seguridad, así como para los trabajos de dirección de obra y coordinación de seguridad y salud de implantación de NUEVO PUENTE GRÚA PARA LA ZONA DE ENFRIADORAS del Hospital Universitario de Manises.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 03 - ANEXO I PA SE 1231-2026_firmado.pdfPDF
03 - ANEXO I PA SE 1231-2026_firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VIII PROPOSICION ECONOMICA.docxDOC
ANEXO VIII PROPOSICION ECONOMICA.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PLIEGO ABIERTO SERVICIOS_11062025_firmado.pdfPDF
PLIEGO ABIERTO SERVICIOS_11062025_firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT_PA SE 1231-2026_firmado.pdfPDF
PPT_PA SE 1231-2026_firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline